ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43.3 ms
Estability±7.8 ms
Accuracy17.2%
Damage accuracy16.83%
Damage output:kill2149.42
Max impressive9
Rank#11
Skill1159.7
Games76
Quits0.5%
Unranked0%
Average session15.1 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak5
Death streak9
Kills:death0.79
Kills:game12.03
Excellent ratio5%
Hits:impressive4.74
Shots:impressive10.17
Damage given:kill361.8
Damage taken:death328.7
Damage efficiency46.42%
Multitarget factor1.021
Thaws:game5.26
Thaw:death ratio25.6%
Thaw:kill ratio30.4%
Defends:game1.18
Terminators:game1.54
Terminator:ratio17.33%
Deaths:game15.28
Thawed chance33.6%
Frozen time mean15.6 s
Unfrozen time73.7%
Score:death1.12
Score:game17.08
Score/min (played)1.13
Score/min (unfrozen)1.53
Minutes:death0.99
Top score33
Team change ratio1.3%
Team win ratio54.5%
Team score mean8.77
Team led games13.2%
Last game1655064427

Alias List
MyWifeHatesQ376

 
MyWifeHatesQ3

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed391
Thaws400
Damage given330680
Damage taken381646
First killer3
First victim8
Score1291
Time played19.07 hr
Item 
Armor body130
Armor combat192
Armor shard1005
Health338
Health large170
Health mega74
Health small415
  
Reward 
Defend90
Excellent46
Impressive187
Team leader10
Terminator117
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss35
Score675
Wins42
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher6453054.70317.184952317186.41
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun1961023.756522787456423.39
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun01500.0060.45130512094.63
Rail gun267447037.3988719018870046.66
Rocket Launcher564565049.961975.361232319753616.03
Shot gun0400.000.0012.2700.00
Trigger hurt011110.000000.00
Total91411611644.053892.0023282.2732372716.72 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze7212037.50
oKo*CTHULHU687647.22
[ILM]^ironmonkey556545.83
[ILM]^Mike496044.95
[ILM]^Fus1on485447.06
oKo*Magister446540.37
fau313944.29
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
{Newb.zi}Semisek48292553.70
oKo*cacahuete283643.75
ixxaaa242450.00
ribx231462.16
^{BLACK}NASTIA193336.54
[ILM]^MAKAVELI192147.50
Labr192147.50
-OfC-...jutuli...182541.86
ixsy175324.29
oKo*Ninja.172144.74
optical161159.26
*SoO*Devarezz*161650.00
PacMan.EZ151353.57
[ILM]^ORGI69144623.33
Poo141253.85
pks141450.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!123824.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze7212037.50
oKo*CTHULHU687647.22
oKo*Magister446540.37
[ILM]^ironmonkey556545.83
[ILM]^Mike496044.95
[ILM]^Fus1on485447.06
ixsy175324.29
[ILM]^ORGI69144623.33
fau313944.29
oKo*WhoAmI?!123824.00
oKo*cacahuete283643.75
^{BLACK}NASTIA193336.54
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
{Newb.zi}Semisek48292553.70
-OfC-...jutuli...182541.86
ixxaaa242450.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI192147.50
Labr192147.50
oKo*Ninja.172144.74
*SoO*Devarezz*161650.00
ouunp81534.78
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve101540.00
eXyIsn1111542.31
bishop101441.67
pks141450.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-12-21, q3dm7
227-03-22, 6++
315-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
422-02-22, pro-q3dm6
513-05-21, q3dm7
627-03-21, 6++
703-05-21, pro-q3dm13
809-01-22, q3dm7
913-04-21, hub3tourney1
1004-05-21, 6++
1103-05-21, hub3tourney1
1213-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1319-12-21, q3dm7
1427-03-21, q3dm7
1527-04-21, bloodcovenant
1617-05-21, pro-dcmap7
1710-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1827-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1927-03-22, overkill
2004-05-21, bloodcovenant

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-04-21, bloodcovenant
224-01-22, pro-q3dm6
327-03-21, 6++
427-03-22, 6++
512-12-21, q3dm7
622-02-22, pro-q3dm6
717-05-21, pro-dcmap7
810-03-22, q3dm7
913-04-21, hub3tourney1
1012-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1109-01-22, q3dm7
1215-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1327-03-22, q3dm14
1403-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1510-03-22, overkill
1619-12-21, pro-q3dm6
1703-05-21, hub3tourney1
1813-05-21, q3dm7
1910-05-21, pro-q3dm6
2015-03-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-05-21, overkill
203-05-21, q3dm7
302-03-22, pro-q3dm13
406-04-21, q3dm11
509-01-22, 6++
610-05-21, q3dm14
709-01-22, hub3tourney1
803-05-21, q3dm8
927-03-21, overkill
1009-01-22, overkill
1124-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1227-04-21, q3dm11
1312-12-21, pro-q3dm13
1422-02-22, overkill
1509-01-22, q3dm14
1617-05-21, hub3tourney1
1713-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1806-04-21, hub3tourney1
1917-05-21, 6++
2012-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.063389s (0.033293s)