ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41.1 ms
Estability±7.7 ms
Accuracy17.7%
Damage accuracy17.33%
Damage output:kill2029.97
Max impressive11
Rank#12
Skill1336.5
Games98
Quits0.4%
Unranked0%
Average session15.1 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak5
Death streak9
Kills:death0.81
Kills:game12.39
Excellent ratio5.7%
Hits:impressive4.32
Shots:impressive9.11
Damage given:kill351.7
Damage taken:death330.2
Damage efficiency46.47%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game5.12
Thaw:death ratio25.2%
Thaw:kill ratio29.2%
Defends:game1.08
Terminators:game1.51
Terminator:ratio17.11%
Deaths:game15.2
Thawed chance33.5%
Frozen time mean14.8 s
Unfrozen time75.2%
Score:death1.14
Score:game17.35
Score/min (played)1.14
Score/min (unfrozen)1.52
Minutes:death0.99
Top score33
Team change ratio1%
Team win ratio55.6%
Team score mean8.74
Team led games14.3%
Last game1675018194

Alias List
MyWifeHatesQ398

 
MyWifeHatesQ3

   - " nice to play "

 
 
Thawed500
Thaws502
Damage given426970
Damage taken491927
First killer3
First victim10
Score1693
Time played24.67 hr
Item 
Armor body174
Armor combat283
Armor shard1408
Health468
Health large221
Health mega113
Health small583
  
Reward 
Defend106
Excellent69
Impressive319
Team leader14
Terminator148
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss44
Score865
Wins55
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0200.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher8474053.16384.736214384736.19
Lava0660.000000.00
Lightning gun2084019.237093061496323.16
Machine gun0100.006523611.54
Plasma gun01700.0065.55150713114.35
Rail gun419597041.241378290713780047.40
Rocket Launcher691695049.862367.181498623671815.80
Shot gun0400.000.8216.00905.11
Trigger hurt010100.000000.00
Total121414901644.904912.2728744.0041944117.09 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze7111338.59
[ILM]^ironmonkey637645.32
oKo*cTh617943.57
[ILM]^Mike_uk576945.24
[ILM]^Fus1on556645.45
pride.ixaa474650.54
pride.blck476741.23
oKo*Magister456540.91
pride.ixsy379029.13
pride.odin363550.70
fau313944.29
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
Semisek48292553.70
pride.vyaz293644.62
[ILM]^MAKAVELI262452.00
{DC}*olc252154.35
oKo*cacahuete232053.49
ribx231462.16
[ILM]^ORGI69205028.57
{DC}Viper++201360.61
oKo*WhoAmI?!204630.30
pride.Labr192147.50
-OfC-...jutuli...182541.86
oKo*Bl!nd182640.91
optical161159.26
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze7111338.59
pride.ixsy379029.13
oKo*cTh617943.57
[ILM]^ironmonkey637645.32
[ILM]^Mike_uk576945.24
pride.blck476741.23
[ILM]^Fus1on556645.45
oKo*Magister456540.91
[ILM]^ORGI69205028.57
pride.ixaa474650.54
oKo*WhoAmI?!204630.30
fau313944.29
pride.vyaz293644.62
pride.odin363550.70
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
oKo*Bl!nd182640.91
Semisek48292553.70
-OfC-...jutuli...182541.86
[ILM]^MAKAVELI262452.00
Miroslav122235.29
pride.Labr192147.50
{DC}*olc252154.35
[ace-kf]102132.26
oKo*cacahuete232053.49
*SoO*Devarezz*161650.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-12-21, q3dm7
227-03-22, 6++
315-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
406-12-22, q3dm8
522-02-22, pro-q3dm6
613-05-21, q3dm7
727-03-21, 6++
803-05-21, pro-q3dm13
909-01-22, q3dm7
1017-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1113-04-21, hub3tourney1
1223-11-22, bal3dm3
1304-05-21, 6++
1403-05-21, hub3tourney1
1512-12-22, storm3tourney1
1613-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1719-12-21, q3dm7
1827-03-21, q3dm7
1927-04-21, bloodcovenant
2008-11-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-04-21, bloodcovenant
224-01-22, pro-q3dm6
316-11-22, q3dm7
406-12-22, q3dm8
527-03-21, 6++
627-03-22, 6++
723-11-22, bal3dm3
812-12-21, q3dm7
922-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1017-05-21, pro-dcmap7
1112-12-22, storm3tourney1
1217-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1313-04-21, hub3tourney1
1412-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1508-11-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1609-01-22, q3dm7
1715-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1827-03-22, q3dm14
1903-05-21, pro-q3dm13
2010-03-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-05-21, overkill
203-05-21, q3dm7
302-03-22, pro-q3dm13
409-01-22, 6++
509-01-22, hub3tourney1
608-11-22, bloodcovenant
703-05-21, q3dm8
820-12-22, q3dm8
927-03-21, overkill
1009-01-22, overkill
1123-11-22, 6++
1224-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1329-01-23, teddm1
1427-04-21, q3dm11
1512-12-21, pro-q3dm13
1629-01-23, q3dm7
1722-02-22, overkill
1809-01-22, q3dm14
1913-05-21, pro-q3dm6
2006-04-21, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.061679s (0.026453s)