ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25.8 ms
Estability±2.2 ms
Accuracy33.7%
Damage accuracy31.04%
Damage output:kill1095.45
Max impressive20
Rank#2
Skill1319.3
Games101
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.7 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak6
Death streak5
Kills:death1.23
Kills:game17.28
Excellent ratio6%
Hits:impressive3.39
Shots:impressive6.38
Damage given:kill340
Damage taken:death348.6
Damage efficiency54.61%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game3.68
Thaw:death ratio20.8%
Thaw:kill ratio17.6%
Defends:game1.11
Terminators:game2.37
Terminator:ratio26.98%
Deaths:game14.01
Thawed chance30.7%
Frozen time mean12.9 s
Unfrozen time79.5%
Score:death1.48
Score:game20.72
Score/min (played)1.41
Score/min (unfrozen)1.77
Minutes:death1.05
Top score37
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio59.4%
Team score mean8.77
Team led games42.6%
Last game1655065459

Alias List
fau101

 
fau

   - " gg "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Shot gun
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Shot gun
Freeze Tag
Highest Thaw Streak
Player
Maximum Killer
Highest Top Score
Miscellaneous
Fair Play
Highest Time Played

 
 
Thawed435
Thaws372
Damage given593328
Damage taken493232
First killer14
First victim13
Score2093
Time played24.78 hr
Item 
Armor body275
Armor combat234
Armor shard861
Health598
Health large335
Health mega112
Health small333
  
Reward 
Defend112
Excellent105
Gauntlet1
Impressive870
Team leader43
Terminator239
  
  
Team 
Loss41
Score886
Wins60
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.0022100100.00
Grenade Launcher3147039.74169.182829169185.98
Lava0990.000000.00
Lightning gun26482076.3010540276127378038.17
Machine gun100100.003423320414.59
Plasma gun912042.86269.002239538012.01
Rail gun862688055.612951554829510053.19
Rocket Launcher529557048.711868.55814718685522.94
Shot gun484092.3160.36178.09664033.89
Slime0220.000000.00
Trigger hurt013130.000000.00
Total174514152455.2215894.0946788.0958497733.97 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze14614250.69
oKo*CTHULHU1409858.82
oKo*Magister1038754.21
[ILM]^ironmonkey9511046.34
{Newb.zi}Semisek48818249.69
[ILM]^ORGI69804663.49
[ILM]^Fus1on786156.12
ixsy688544.44
[ILM]^Mike617345.52
oKo*cacahuete533460.92
[ILM]^MAKAVELI482268.57
PacMan.EZ451377.59
aimer402462.50
MyWifeHatesQ3393155.71
^{BLACK}NASTIA374545.12
Labr341273.91
^{BLACK}Dii322457.14
ixxaaa301566.67
Agi282157.14
oKo*Ninja.271860.00
optical271269.23
oKo*WhoAmI?!252550.00
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!25973.53
korie241758.54
Poo241758.54
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze14614250.69
[ILM]^ironmonkey9511046.34
oKo*CTHULHU1409858.82
oKo*Magister1038754.21
ixsy688544.44
{Newb.zi}Semisek48818249.69
[ILM]^Mike617345.52
[ILM]^Fus1on786156.12
[ILM]^ORGI69804663.49
^{BLACK}NASTIA374545.12
oKo*cacahuete533460.92
MyWifeHatesQ3393155.71
oKo*Bl!nd212545.65
oKo*WhoAmI?!252550.00
aimer402462.50
^{BLACK}Dii322457.14
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve172342.50
odin192246.34
[ILM]^MAKAVELI482268.57
Agi282157.14
oKo*Ninja.271860.00
korie241758.54
Poo241758.54
*SoO*def231757.50
ixxaaa301566.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, 7++
213-05-21, q3dm7
304-05-21, bloodcovenant
427-04-21, hub3tourney1
509-01-22, 6++
610-05-21, q3dm14
713-04-21, pro-q3dm6
813-04-21, q3dm7
915-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1019-12-21, q3dm7
1117-05-21, hub3tourney1
1227-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1312-12-21, q3dm7
1409-01-22, q3dm14
1514-03-21, q3dm7
1606-04-21, hub3tourney1
1704-05-21, 6++
1817-05-21, 6++
1927-03-21, q3dm7
2022-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-21, 6++
227-03-22, 7++
327-04-21, hub3tourney1
417-05-21, hub3tourney1
512-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
627-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
709-01-22, 6++
822-02-22, q3dm7
910-05-21, q3dm14
1003-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1119-12-21, q3dm7
1212-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1319-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
1404-05-21, bloodcovenant
1509-01-22, q3dm14
1627-03-21, q3dm7
1713-05-21, q3dm7
1802-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1915-03-22, pro-q3dm6
2014-03-21, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-03-21, q3dm7
206-04-21, 6++
322-02-22, pro-q3dm13
427-03-22, 6++
522-02-22, overkill
612-12-21, pro-q3dm13
719-05-21, hub3tourney1
809-01-22, hub3tourney1
902-03-22, 6++
1027-03-22, overkill
1113-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1206-04-21, q3dm11
1310-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1419-05-21, 6++
1509-01-22, q3dm7
1619-05-21, q3dm14
1713-05-21, overkill
1805-12-21, q3dm7
1915-03-22, overkill
2010-05-21, q3dm4
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.104191s (0.069721s)