ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40.8 ms
Estability±8.3 ms
Accuracy13.7%
Damage accuracy13.3%
Damage output:kill2647.2
Max impressive4
Rank#25
Skill1000.1
Games36
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.4 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak4
Death streak6
Kills:death0.72
Kills:game8.78
Excellent ratio7.3%
Hits:impressive6.72
Shots:impressive23.41
Damage given:kill352.1
Damage taken:death330.5
Damage efficiency43.57%
Multitarget factor1.026
Thaws:game4.28
Thaw:death ratio26.1%
Thaw:kill ratio32.7%
Defends:game0.83
Terminators:game1.36
Terminator:ratio15.76%
Deaths:game12.11
Thawed chance20.1%
Frozen time mean12.7 s
Unfrozen time82.2%
Score:death1.03
Score:game12.56
Score/min (played)0.87
Score/min (unfrozen)1.06
Minutes:death1.19
Top score21
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio61.1%
Team score mean8.64
Team led games5.6%
Last game1646254768

Alias List
^{BLACK}Dii36

 
^{BLACK}Dii

   - " XD XD XD "

 
 
Thawed88
Thaws154
Damage given111260
Damage taken144091
First killer3
First victim2
Score452
Time played8.67 hr
Item 
Armor body89
Armor combat60
Armor shard180
Health123
Health large78
Health mega36
Health small232
  
Reward 
Defend30
Excellent23
Impressive39
Team leader2
Terminator49
  
  
  
Team 
Loss14
Score311
Wins22
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher335086.84152.733078152734.96
Lava0660.000000.00
Lightning gun1221036.365573611389915.43
Machine gun0000.000300.00
Plasma gun0300.002.00224400.89
Rail gun73161031.202629132620028.70
Rocket Launcher198225046.81629.2740476292715.55
Shot gun0200.001.0926.731204.08
Trigger hurt012120.000000.00
Total3164361842.021604.0911902.7310845913.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
MyWifeHatesQ3263046.43
fau243242.86
oKo*Magister212150.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48202346.51
[ILM]^Mike191752.78
aimer161453.33
oKo*CTHULHU161453.33
pks152438.46
oKo*cacahuete141942.42
lee122235.29
[ILM]^ironmonkey112233.33
oKo*yUb10662.50
-=ASS=-de_dog101147.62
[ILM]^ORGI699852.94
-=ASS=-RICKY!!82524.24
-=ASS=-^Spite!81338.10
-=ASS=-^Cliff!8561.54
ouunp71041.18
[ILM]^Fus1on71828.00
PUFF6366.67
[ILM]^Blaze61528.57
[ILM]^MAKAVELI6842.86
-=ASS=-^WALNUT6940.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!61627.27
oKo*Bl!nd5362.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau243242.86
MyWifeHatesQ3263046.43
-=ASS=-RICKY!!82524.24
pks152438.46
{Newb.zi}Semisek48202346.51
lee122235.29
[ILM]^ironmonkey112233.33
oKo*Magister212150.00
oKo*cacahuete141942.42
[ILM]^Fus1on71828.00
[ILM]^Mike191752.78
oKo*WhoAmI?!61627.27
[ILM]^Blaze61528.57
aimer161453.33
oKo*CTHULHU161453.33
-=ASS=-^Spite!81338.10
-=ASS=-de_dog101147.62
ouunp71041.18
-=ASS=-^WALNUT6940.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI6842.86
[ILM]^ORGI699852.94
Plumse3730.00
oKo*Ninja.4736.36
oKo*yUb10662.50
-OfC-...jutuli...4544.44
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, q3dm7
202-03-22, 6++
315-04-21, hub3tourney1
403-05-21, pro-q3dm13
520-05-21, q3dm14
603-05-21, q3dm8
703-05-21, q3dm7
806-04-21, hub3tourney1
915-04-21, 6++
1016-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1116-02-22, hub3tourney1
1209-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1302-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1409-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1516-02-22, 6++
1616-02-22, q3dm7
1706-04-21, 6++
1829-04-21, q3dm7
1911-05-21, overkill
2011-05-21, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-05-21, q3dm14
203-05-21, overkill
303-05-21, q3dm7
411-05-21, 6++
502-03-22, 6++
615-04-21, hub3tourney1
711-05-21, overkill
816-02-22, q3dm7
909-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1003-05-21, q3dm8
1109-02-22, q3dm7
1206-04-21, 6++
1303-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1416-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1509-02-22, q3dm14
1602-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1729-04-21, q3dm7
1809-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1906-04-21, hub3tourney1
2016-02-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-03-22, q3dm7
203-05-21, hub3tourney1
302-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
429-04-21, overkill
520-05-21, hub3tourney1
620-05-21, overkill
720-05-21, q3dm7
811-05-21, q3dm14
921-04-21, overkill
1006-04-21, q3dm11
1109-02-22, overkill
1220-05-21, 6++
1321-04-21, q3dm7
1415-04-21, 6++
1516-02-22, 6++
1616-02-22, hub3tourney1
1729-04-21, q3dm8
1806-04-21, hub3tourney1
1909-02-22, pro-q3dm6
2029-04-21, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.032062s (0.016595s)