ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping18 ms
Estability±6.1 ms
Accuracy19.4%
Damage accuracy20.18%
Damage output:kill1596.85
Max impressive9
Rank#18
Skill1281.0
Games68
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.8 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak5
Death streak5
Kills:death0.83
Kills:game12.51
Excellent ratio4.8%
Hits:impressive5.09
Shots:impressive13.97
Damage given:kill322.3
Damage taken:death341.3
Damage efficiency44.04%
Multitarget factor1.019
Thaws:game4.81
Thaw:death ratio24.2%
Thaw:kill ratio27.7%
Defends:game1.16
Terminators:game1.44
Terminator:ratio16.93%
Deaths:game15.01
Thawed chance29.5%
Frozen time mean12.4 s
Unfrozen time79%
Score:death1.14
Score:game17.12
Score/min (played)1.15
Score/min (unfrozen)1.46
Minutes:death0.99
Top score30
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.51
Team led games5.9%
Last game1675015720

Alias List
pks68

 
pks

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed301
Thaws327
Damage given274284
Damage taken348478
First killer10
First victim8
Score1164
Time played16.8 hr
Item 
Armor body188
Armor combat225
Armor shard1138
Health382
Health large141
Health mega80
Health small558
  
Reward 
Defend79
Excellent41
Impressive172
Team leader4
Terminator98
  
  
  
Team 
Loss34
Score579
Wins34
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.0044200100.00
Grenade Launcher1833035.2990.64182890644.96
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun2047029.854641979324823.45
Machine gun0000.00015900.00
Plasma gun1410058.33216.91258243388.40
Rail gun248437036.2087624028760036.47
Rocket Launcher541476053.201639.82860116398219.07
Shot gun103076.927.8283.368609.38
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt010100.000000.00
Total85110211445.463299.1817638.3626929218.70 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey677148.55
[ILM]^ORGI69446739.64
[ILM]^MAKAVELI402759.70
[ILM]^Blaze366436.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk355837.63
oKo*cTh334840.74
[ace-kf]332755.00
pride.ixsy324641.03
[ILM]^Fus1on305435.71
oKo*Magister293446.03
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!252253.19
^{BLACK}Dii241561.54
pride.Labr232152.27
{DC}*olc222744.90
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!222052.38
pride.blck214730.88
oKo*Venum18772.00
pride.ixaa172243.59
oKo*WhoAmI?!162341.03
Semisek48161257.14
pride.odin142337.84
MyWifeHatesQ3141450.00
Poo131154.17
oKo*Ninja.13572.22
oKo*cacahuete131743.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey677148.55
[ILM]^ORGI69446739.64
[ILM]^Blaze366436.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk355837.63
[ILM]^Fus1on305435.71
oKo*cTh334840.74
pride.blck214730.88
pride.ixsy324641.03
oKo*Magister293446.03
[ILM]^MAKAVELI402759.70
{DC}*olc222744.90
[ace-kf]332755.00
pride.odin142337.84
oKo*WhoAmI?!162341.03
pride.ixaa172243.59
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!252253.19
pride.Labr232152.27
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!222052.38
oKo*Bl!nd131940.62
Miroslav131841.94
oKo*cacahuete131743.33
*SoO*Devarezz*121642.86
^{BLACK}Dii241561.54
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve101441.67
MyWifeHatesQ3141450.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, q3dm14
227-03-22, 6++
322-02-22, pro-q3dm13
403-05-21, q3dm8
503-05-21, pro-q3dm13
606-12-22, pro-nodm9
705-01-23, overkill
822-02-22, q3dm7
915-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1013-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1117-05-21, 6++
1206-04-21, q3dm11
1317-05-21, hub3tourney1
1406-04-21, hub3tourney1
1527-03-22, overkill
1605-01-23, q3dm14
1727-04-21, q3dm11
1802-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1917-01-23, pro-nodm9
2013-04-21, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, 6++
227-03-22, q3dm14
302-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
422-02-22, pro-q3dm13
503-05-21, pro-q3dm13
624-01-22, pro-q3dm13
704-05-21, pro-q3dm13
817-05-21, hub3tourney1
905-01-23, overkill
1005-01-23, q3dm14
1101-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1203-05-21, q3dm8
1327-03-22, overkill
1427-04-21, bloodcovenant
1506-12-22, pro-nodm9
1613-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1713-04-21, hub3tourney1
1806-04-21, hub3tourney1
1922-02-22, q3dm7
2017-01-23, pro-nodm9

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-04-21, pro-q3dm6
217-05-21, pro-dcmap7
304-05-21, bloodcovenant
413-05-21, q3dm7
513-04-21, q3dm7
608-11-22, hub3tourney1
713-05-21, overkill
812-12-22, reqdm5
903-05-21, hub3tourney1
1013-05-21, hub3tourney1
1122-02-22, overkill
1217-05-21, overkill
1315-03-22, overkill
1416-11-22, bloodcovenant
1522-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1613-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1708-11-22, pro-nodm9
1815-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1906-04-21, q3dm11
2016-11-22, pro-nodm9
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.054012s (0.022019s)