ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.9 ms
Estability±11.7 ms
Accuracy23.4%
Damage accuracy22.11%
Damage output:kill1504.05
Max impressive25
Rank#1
Skill1364.5
Games31
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session15.0 min
Kill streak12
Thaw streak6
Death streak7
Kills:death1.52
Kills:game17.9
Excellent ratio9%
Hits:impressive3.39
Shots:impressive6.96
Damage given:kill332.5
Damage taken:death381.8
Damage efficiency56.98%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game4.48
Thaw:death ratio27.5%
Thaw:kill ratio20%
Defends:game2.03
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio23.85%
Deaths:game11.77
Thawed chance20.5%
Frozen time mean9.2 s
Unfrozen time88%
Score:death1.87
Score:game22.13
Score/min (played)1.47
Score/min (unfrozen)1.67
Minutes:death1.27
Top score36
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio58.1%
Team score mean8.39
Team led games64.5%
Last game1647379242

Alias List
oKo*WhoAmI?!31

 
oKo*WhoAmI?!

   - " gg "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Rail gun
Freeze Tag
Best Defender
Item
Iron Man
Player
Best Scorer
Best Efficiency
Highest Score per Death
Teamplay
Best Team Leader
Hall Of Fame
Most Number of Awards

 
 
Thawed75
Thaws139
Damage given184542
Damage taken139345
First killer6
Score686
Time played7.77 hr
Item 
Armor body201
Armor combat97
Armor shard366
Health226
Health large113
Health mega67
Health small191
Reward 
Defend63
Excellent50
Impressive324
Team leader20
Terminator62
  
  
Team 
Loss13
Score260
Wins18
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher1611059.2681.27170981274.76
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun1121034.37223837156126.64
Plasma gun0300.009.451841895.14
Rail gun345194064.011099225610990048.71
Rocket Launcher182126059.09621.9142796219114.53
Shot gun12033.331.186.9113017.11
Slime0440.000000.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total555365860.332035.829272.9118209821.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze584655.77
MyWifeHatesQ3381276.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48342755.74
[ILM]^ironmonkey332755.00
[ILM]^Fus1on291565.91
[ILM]^ORGI69281762.22
fau252550.00
aimer251759.52
[ILM]^Mike211460.00
odin181064.29
Poo18675.00
-=ASS=-^Slash171258.62
-=ASS=-^Spite!17385.00
ixsy161551.61
^{BLACK}Dii16672.73
pks161061.54
Agi14193.33
-=ASS=-^WALNUT14960.87
oKo*CTHULHU132039.39
-=ASS=-RICKY!!12666.67
ixxaaa12763.16
^{BLACK}NASTIA111150.00
ribx11568.75
[ILM]^MAKAVELI10471.43
PacMan.EZ10190.91
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze584655.77
[ILM]^ironmonkey332755.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48342755.74
fau252550.00
oKo*CTHULHU132039.39
[ILM]^ORGI69281762.22
aimer251759.52
[ILM]^Fus1on291565.91
ixsy161551.61
[ILM]^Mike211460.00
MyWifeHatesQ3381276.00
-=ASS=-^Slash171258.62
-=ASS=-de_dog81142.11
^{BLACK}NASTIA111150.00
odin181064.29
pks161061.54
-=ASS=-^WALNUT14960.87
ixxaaa12763.16
lee10758.82
oKo*Magister9660.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!12666.67
Poo18675.00
^{BLACK}Dii16672.73
ribx11568.75
[ILM]^MAKAVELI10471.43
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-01-22, overkill
209-01-22, q3dm14
309-01-22, q3dm7
415-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
506-02-22, q3dm11
616-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
709-01-22, 6++
801-03-22, q3dm11
906-02-22, q3dm7
1001-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1101-03-22, q3dm7
1201-04-21, q3dm7
1316-02-22, hub3tourney1
1416-02-22, 6++
1501-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1615-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1715-03-22, overkill
1801-04-21, q3dm8
1915-03-22, pro-q3dm13
2021-12-21, overkill

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, q3dm7
216-02-22, hub3tourney1
321-12-21, overkill
401-04-21, pro-q3dm6
501-03-22, q3dm11
615-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
715-03-22, pro-q3dm13
809-01-22, q3dm14
915-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1015-03-22, overkill
1116-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1206-02-22, q3dm11
1309-01-22, overkill
1401-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1509-01-22, q3dm7
1601-03-22, q3dm7
1716-02-22, 6++
1801-04-21, q3dm8
1909-01-22, 6++
2016-02-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-12-21, hub3tourney1
206-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
321-12-21, pro-q3dm6
421-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
516-02-22, overkill
606-02-22, pro-q3dm6
715-03-22, hub3tourney1
809-01-22, hub3tourney1
901-03-22, pro-q3tourney2
1001-03-22, overkill
1101-04-21, q3dm7
1209-01-22, 6++
1316-02-22, q3dm7
1401-04-21, q3dm8
1516-02-22, 6++
1601-03-22, q3dm7
1709-01-22, q3dm7
1801-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1909-01-22, overkill
2006-02-22, q3dm11
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.034261s (0.014511s)