ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20.6 ms
Estability±2.5 ms
Accuracy25.7%
Damage accuracy25.84%
Damage output:kill1292.53
Max impressive18
Rank#5
Skill1439.7
Games89
Quits1.3%
Unranked0%
Average session14.9 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak5
Death streak5
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game13.78
Excellent ratio6%
Hits:impressive3.72
Shots:impressive8.39
Damage given:kill334
Damage taken:death351.4
Damage efficiency50.22%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game4.56
Thaw:death ratio26%
Thaw:kill ratio24.9%
Defends:game1.07
Terminators:game1.8
Terminator:ratio20.62%
Deaths:game12.98
Thawed chance25.3%
Frozen time mean11.9 s
Unfrozen time82.8%
Score:death1.4
Score:game18.13
Score/min (played)1.21
Score/min (unfrozen)1.46
Minutes:death1.15
Top score36
Team change ratio2.2%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.62
Team led games24.7%
Last game1675018194

Alias List
aimer89

 
aimer

   - " congratulations "

Awards List
Freeze Tag
Maximum Thawer

 
 
Thawed293
Thaws406
Damage given409431
Damage taken405896
First killer7
First victim4
Score1593
Time played21.85 hr
Item 
Armor body276
Armor combat316
Armor shard1730
Health590
Health large240
Health mega96
Health small564
  
Reward 
Defend95
Excellent74
Impressive572
Team leader22
Terminator160
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss45
Score776
Wins45
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher3231050.79198.914708198914.22
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun2275022.6810153902710526.01
Plasma gun0800.004.0089804.49
Rail gun672574053.932129479821290044.37
Rocket Launcher499443052.971627.82600916278227.09
Shot gun16014.290.0936.82100.25
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt012120.000000.00
Total122611551851.494974.8219542.8240276825.46 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze615652.14
[ILM]^Fus1on605452.63
oKo*cTh603761.86
oKo*Magister566546.28
[ILM]^Mike_uk545947.79
[ILM]^ironmonkey535947.32
pride.ixsy527740.31
[ILM]^ORGI69474650.54
pride.blck444251.16
pride.ixaa403057.14
Miroslav364842.86
[ILM]^MAKAVELI361472.00
{DC}*olc333647.83
[ace-kf]312357.41
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!301665.22
pride.odin293545.31
fau244037.50
{DC}Viper++242153.33
oKo*WhoAmI?!233937.10
pride.Labr201754.05
Poo19967.86
oKo*Venum19773.08
oKo*cacahuete181260.00
oKo*yUb171160.71
*SoO*def16964.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.ixsy527740.31
oKo*Magister566546.28
[ILM]^ironmonkey535947.32
[ILM]^Mike_uk545947.79
[ILM]^Blaze615652.14
[ILM]^Fus1on605452.63
Miroslav364842.86
[ILM]^ORGI69474650.54
pride.blck444251.16
fau244037.50
oKo*WhoAmI?!233937.10
oKo*cTh603761.86
{DC}*olc333647.83
pride.odin293545.31
pride.ixaa403057.14
[ace-kf]312357.41
{DC}Viper++242153.33
pride.vyaz161945.71
pride.Labr201754.05
^{BLACK}Dii141646.67
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!301665.22
Plumse81436.36
[ILM]^MAKAVELI361472.00
oKo*cacahuete181260.00
optical101245.45
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-01-22, q3dm7
209-01-22, 6++
317-05-21, 6++
413-04-21, pro-q3dm6
527-04-21, q3dm11
617-01-23, pro-nodm9
713-05-21, hub3tourney1
822-02-22, pro-q3dm6
912-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1006-12-22, q3dm14
1104-05-21, bloodcovenant
1215-03-22, hub3tourney1
1329-01-23, bal3dm3
1401-02-22, 6++
1520-12-22, bal3dm3
1606-12-22, q3dm8
1716-11-22, bloodcovenant
1812-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
1923-11-22, bal3dm3
2006-12-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-12-22, q3dm7
217-01-23, q3dm7
309-01-22, q3dm7
427-04-21, bloodcovenant
529-01-23, bal3dm3
624-01-22, overkill
712-12-21, pro-q3dm6
801-02-22, 6++
913-05-21, hub3tourney1
1020-12-22, bal3dm3
1112-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1212-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
1315-03-22, hub3tourney1
1423-11-22, 6++
1523-11-22, bal3dm3
1613-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1727-04-21, q3dm11
1817-01-23, pro-nodm9
1906-12-22, q3dm14
2016-11-22, bloodcovenant

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-03-21, pro-q3tourney2
217-05-21, pro-dcmap7
329-01-23, q3dm7
408-11-22, charon3dm9
503-05-21, overkill
615-03-22, overkill
719-05-21, overkill
806-04-21, q3dm11
917-05-21, overkill
1012-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
1112-12-21, q3dm7
1229-01-23, pro-dcmap7
1312-12-22, reqdm5
1420-12-22, q3dm8
1512-06-22, hub3tourney1
1623-11-22, q3dm8
1702-03-22, 6++
1806-04-21, 6++
1912-12-22, bal3dm3
2019-05-21, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.06373s (0.025552s)