ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11.6 ms
Estability±1.3 ms
Accuracy25.5%
Damage accuracy24.69%
Damage output:kill1223.23
Max impressive9
Rank#38
Skill931.6
Games13
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.9 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak5
Kills:death0.87
Kills:game11.69
Excellent ratio7.2%
Hits:impressive3.55
Shots:impressive8.07
Damage given:kill302
Damage taken:death324.3
Damage efficiency45.01%
Multitarget factor1.03
Thaws:game2.85
Thaw:death ratio17.5%
Thaw:kill ratio19.5%
Defends:game0.85
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio15.12%
Deaths:game13.31
Thawed chance18.4%
Frozen time mean11 s
Unfrozen time81%
Score:death1.09
Score:game14.54
Score/min (played)1.12
Score/min (unfrozen)1.38
Minutes:death0.97
Top score22
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio30.8%
Team score mean6.62
Team led games15.4%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
-=ASS=-^WALNUT13

 
-=ASS=-^WALNUT

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed32
Thaws37
Damage given45911
Damage taken56102
First killer1
Score189
Time played2.8 hr
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat39
Armor shard107
Health61
Health large65
Health mega7
Health small16
Reward 
Defend11
Excellent11
Impressive69
Team leader2
Terminator13
  
  
Team 
Loss9
Score86
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher22050.007.181657184.35
Lightning gun01100.0001500.00
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun0200.000.00000.00
Rail gun9284052.272455572450043.99
Rocket Launcher5873044.27193.4511341934517.06
Shot gun0100.000.002.0000.00
Total152173046.77445.641874.004456323.78 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^{BLACK}NASTIA131546.43
ixsy131841.94
oKo*cacahuete121054.55
oKo*CTHULHU10758.82
oKo*yUb10855.56
oKo*Magister101540.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!91439.13
ixxaaa91932.14
^{BLACK}Dii9660.00
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve9852.94
*SoO*xpow8561.54
oKo*Venum7463.64
oKo*Bl!nd6460.00
odin61528.57
*SoO*def51131.25
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA50100.00
*SoO*Devarezz*4180.00
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{41225.00
Poo3175.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ixxaaa91932.14
ixsy131841.94
oKo*Magister101540.00
^{BLACK}NASTIA131546.43
odin61528.57
oKo*WhoAmI?!91439.13
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{41225.00
*SoO*def51131.25
oKo*cacahuete121054.55
oKo*yUb10855.56
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve9852.94
oKo*CTHULHU10758.82
^{BLACK}Dii9660.00
*SoO*xpow8561.54
oKo*Bl!nd6460.00
oKo*Venum7463.64
Poo3175.00
*SoO*Devarezz*4180.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, q3dm14
220-02-22, hub3tourney1
309-02-22, pro-q3dm6
406-02-22, pro-q3dm6
506-02-22, q3dm11
609-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
709-02-22, q3dm7
806-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
909-02-22, overkill
1020-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1120-02-22, q3dm7
1209-02-22, q3dm14
1306-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, q3dm14
220-02-22, hub3tourney1
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
409-02-22, pro-q3dm6
506-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
606-02-22, q3dm11
709-02-22, overkill
809-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
909-02-22, q3dm7
1020-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1120-02-22, q3dm7
1206-02-22, q3dm7
1309-02-22, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, q3dm14
206-02-22, q3dm7
320-02-22, q3dm7
420-02-22, pro-q3dm6
509-02-22, q3dm7
609-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
706-02-22, q3dm11
809-02-22, overkill
906-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1009-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1106-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1220-02-22, hub3tourney1
1306-02-22, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028992s (0.016929s)