ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12.3 ms
Estability±1.8 ms
Accuracy29.8%
Damage accuracy28.92%
Damage output:kill1062.53
Max impressive13
Rank#27
Skill1205.7
Games33
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak3
Death streak6
Kills:death0.94
Kills:game12.64
Excellent ratio6.2%
Hits:impressive3.57
Shots:impressive7.86
Damage given:kill307.2
Damage taken:death328.6
Damage efficiency46.87%
Multitarget factor1.021
Thaws:game3.15
Thaw:death ratio19%
Thaw:kill ratio19.9%
Defends:game0.88
Terminators:game1.55
Terminator:ratio21.34%
Deaths:game13.39
Thawed chance18.3%
Frozen time mean11.7 s
Unfrozen time78.2%
Score:death1.17
Score:game15.73
Score/min (played)1.31
Score/min (unfrozen)1.68
Minutes:death0.9
Top score34
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio36.4%
Team score mean7.24
Team led games24.2%
Last game1671136638

Alias List
-=ASS=-^WALNUT33

 
-=ASS=-^WALNUT

   - " wp "

Awards List
Damage
Best Effectiveness

 
 
Thawed81
Thaws104
Damage given128119
Damage taken145245
First killer2
First victim4
Score519
Time played6.58 hr
Item 
Armor body43
Armor combat78
Armor shard252
Health161
Health large125
Health mega28
Health small107
  
Reward 
Defend29
Excellent26
Impressive189
Team leader8
Terminator51
  
  
  
Team 
Loss21
Score239
Wins12
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher119055.0033.5552233556.43
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun02100.0012408430.00
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun0400.001.0022050.00
Rail gun218245047.0867414856740045.39
Rocket Launcher187159054.05545.4524135454522.60
Shot gun11050.000.186.82202.67
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total417442248.541266.184469.8212542428.33 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh211361.76
oKo*Magister212743.75
pride.ixsy183136.73
oKo*WhoAmI?!162440.00
oKo*cacahuete141351.85
pride.blck142436.84
ribx141548.28
Semisek48141156.00
lee13476.47
fau131252.00
oKo*Bl!nd121054.55
[ILM]^ironmonkey12957.14
pks12860.00
[ace-kf]12666.67
oKo*yUb111052.38
pride.ixaa112134.37
{DC}*olc112134.37
aimer111247.83
^over30|^d4widoV*11284.62
^over30|^noobz101050.00
^{BLACK}Dii9660.00
pride.odin92625.71
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve9852.94
MyWifeHatesQ39469.23
^over30|^Cybra*91145.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.ixsy183136.73
oKo*Magister212743.75
pride.odin92625.71
oKo*WhoAmI?!162440.00
pride.blck142436.84
pride.ixaa112134.37
{DC}*olc112134.37
ribx141548.28
oKo*cTh211361.76
oKo*cacahuete141351.85
[ILM]^Fus1on31220.00
fau131252.00
aimer111247.83
^over30|^Heero-2b*41225.00
*SoO*def51131.25
Semisek48141156.00
^over30|^Cybra*91145.00
oKo*Bl!nd121054.55
oKo*yUb111052.38
^over30|^noobz101050.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey12957.14
Miroslav7943.75
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve9852.94
pks12860.00
^over30|^srl*9852.94
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-12-22, pro-nodm9
206-12-22, q3dm14
304-12-22, reqdm5
406-02-22, q3dm14
506-12-22, q3dm8
604-12-22, pro-q3dm6
720-02-22, hub3tourney1
815-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
913-11-22, q3dm7
1013-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1115-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1209-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1407-12-22, storm3tourney1
1507-12-22, reqdm5
1604-12-22, hub3tourney1
1706-02-22, q3dm11
1809-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1909-02-22, q3dm7
2006-12-22, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-12-22, pro-nodm9
206-02-22, q3dm14
306-12-22, q3dm8
404-12-22, reqdm5
520-02-22, hub3tourney1
613-11-22, q3dm7
704-12-22, pro-q3dm6
815-12-22, pro-q3dm6
913-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1006-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1106-12-22, q3dm14
1206-12-22, reqdm5
1309-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1406-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1507-12-22, reqdm5
1607-12-22, storm3tourney1
1713-11-22, reqdm5
1815-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1906-02-22, q3dm11
2004-12-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-11-22, 6++
201-11-22, reqdm5
309-02-22, q3dm14
406-02-22, q3dm7
520-02-22, q3dm7
606-12-22, q3dm7
720-02-22, pro-q3dm6
809-02-22, q3dm7
909-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1015-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1104-12-22, hub3tourney1
1206-02-22, q3dm11
1309-02-22, overkill
1401-11-22, 7++
1515-12-22, reqdm5
1607-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1713-11-22, reqdm5
1807-12-22, storm3tourney1
1907-12-22, reqdm5
2006-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.046624s (0.022615s)