ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41.2 ms
Estability±6.8 ms
Accuracy34.5%
Damage accuracy34.65%
Damage output:kill959.1
Max impressive14
Rank#34
Skill1118.1
Games14
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.2 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak7
Kills:death1.02
Kills:game13.93
Excellent ratio5.6%
Hits:impressive3.25
Shots:impressive6.32
Damage given:kill332.3
Damage taken:death327.2
Damage efficiency51.03%
Multitarget factor1.004
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio18%
Thaw:kill ratio17.6%
Defends:game1.14
Terminators:game1.86
Terminator:ratio20.97%
Deaths:game13.57
Thawed chance23%
Frozen time mean11.9 s
Unfrozen time78%
Score:death1.23
Score:game16.79
Score/min (played)1.37
Score/min (unfrozen)1.76
Minutes:death0.9
Top score26
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio57.1%
Team score mean8.86
Team led games7.1%
Last game1672951432

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Ric0_14

 
-=ASS=-^Ric0_

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed44
Thaws42
Damage given64801
Damage taken62175
First killer1
First victim1
Score235
Time played2.85 hr
Item 
Armor body40
Armor combat19
Armor shard91
Health37
Health large25
Health mega15
Health small59
  
Reward 
Defend16
Excellent11
Impressive136
Team leader1
Terminator26
  
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score124
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher24033.3314.0026714005.24
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun820028.57297875207933.94
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun136113054.624428594420051.46
Rocket Launcher4950049.49168.646831686424.69
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total195190250.65921.642684.006454334.34 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^over30|^Heero-2b*191555.88
pride.ixsy171947.22
[ILM]^ironmonkey141843.75
oKo*cTh141450.00
^over30|^srl*13668.42
pride.blck121054.55
pride.odin101245.45
^over30|^d4widoV*10662.50
^over30|^Cybra*10662.50
[ILM]^ORGI698850.00
[ILM]^Blaze81338.10
@('_')@80100.00
pride.vyaz7558.33
[ILM]^Fus1on7370.00
^over30|^noobz61135.29
{DC}*olc6746.15
ribx6842.86
pride.ntwk4266.67
[ILM]^Mike_uk4640.00
pride.ixaa3442.86
fau3350.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish31023.08
pride.Labr2250.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.ixsy171947.22
[ILM]^ironmonkey141843.75
^over30|^Heero-2b*191555.88
oKo*cTh141450.00
[ILM]^Blaze81338.10
pride.odin101245.45
^over30|^noobz61135.29
pride.blck121054.55
-=ASS=-ang3lfish31023.08
[ILM]^ORGI698850.00
ribx6842.86
{DC}*olc6746.15
[ILM]^Mike_uk4640.00
^over30|^d4widoV*10662.50
^over30|^Cybra*10662.50
^over30|^srl*13668.42
pride.vyaz7558.33
pride.ixaa3442.86
[ILM]^Fus1on7370.00
fau3350.00
pride.ntwk4266.67
pride.Labr2250.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
205-01-23, overkill
315-12-22, pro-q3dm6
401-11-22, 6++
515-12-22, reqdm5
605-01-23, q3dm14
713-11-22, q3dm7
804-01-23, teddm1
904-01-23, q3shw14
1001-11-22, 7++
1113-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1213-11-22, reqdm5
1301-11-22, reqdm5
1404-01-23, japandm

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3dm6
215-12-22, reqdm5
305-01-23, overkill
401-11-22, 6++
515-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
613-11-22, q3dm7
701-11-22, 7++
804-01-23, q3shw14
905-01-23, q3dm14
1013-11-22, pro-q3dm6
1101-11-22, reqdm5
1213-11-22, reqdm5
1304-01-23, teddm1
1404-01-23, japandm

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-01-23, japandm
204-01-23, teddm1
313-11-22, pro-q3dm6
413-11-22, reqdm5
501-11-22, reqdm5
605-01-23, q3dm14
704-01-23, q3shw14
801-11-22, 7++
913-11-22, q3dm7
1015-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1101-11-22, 6++
1205-01-23, overkill
1315-12-22, reqdm5
1415-12-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028928s (0.01254s)