ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping23.8 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy22.6%
Damage accuracy21.57%
Damage output:kill1464.93
Max impressive8
Rank#37
Skill1077.3
Games16
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak6
Kills:death0.91
Kills:game13.44
Excellent ratio5.1%
Hits:impressive4.1
Shots:impressive10.59
Damage given:kill315.9
Damage taken:death329.6
Damage efficiency46.83%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game3.06
Thaw:death ratio17.3%
Thaw:kill ratio18.5%
Defends:game0.88
Terminators:game1.44
Terminator:ratio17.97%
Deaths:game14.63
Thawed chance21.3%
Frozen time mean11.4 s
Unfrozen time78.6%
Score:death1.11
Score:game16.38
Score/min (played)1.25
Score/min (unfrozen)1.59
Minutes:death0.89
Top score28
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio18.8%
Team score mean8
Team led games12.5%
Last game1671136638

Alias List
^over30|^noobz16

 
^over30|^noobz

   - " :u "

 
 
Thawed50
Thaws49
Damage given67922
Damage taken77121
First killer2
Score262
Time played3.47 hr
Item 
Armor body36
Armor combat59
Armor shard229
Health67
Health large33
Health mega14
Health small55
Reward 
Defend14
Excellent11
Gauntlet1
Impressive73
Team leader2
Terminator23
  
Team 
Loss13
Score128
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher116064.7142.2786842274.87
Lightning gun519020.832791047195326.65
Plasma gun0300.000.001000.00
Rail gun95109046.572997732990038.68
Rocket Launcher10393052.55305.6414313056421.36
Shot gun0200.000.001.6400.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total215234247.88926.914131.646669422.43 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cacahuete201754.05
[ILM]^Blaze161945.71
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!151550.00
[ace-kf]131940.62
-=ASS=-ang3lfish11857.89
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!11857.89
-=ASS=-^Ric0_11664.71
aimer10855.56
{DC}*olc101343.48
-=ASS=-^WALNUT101050.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey9375.00
Miroslav81633.33
[ILM]^Mike_uk7846.67
oKo*yUb7463.64
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!71531.82
oKo*cTh6842.86
[ILM]^Fus1on61233.33
oKo*Magister6275.00
{DC}Viper++6554.55
ribx51327.78
[ILM]^MAKAVELI5455.56
oKo*WhoAmI?!5838.46
^ASS<>RE^DRUM5183.33
[ILM]^ORGI694736.36
oKo*Mango2340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze161945.71
[ace-kf]131940.62
oKo*cacahuete201754.05
Miroslav81633.33
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!151550.00
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!71531.82
ribx51327.78
{DC}*olc101343.48
[ILM]^Fus1on61233.33
-=ASS=-^WALNUT101050.00
aimer10855.56
oKo*cTh6842.86
-=ASS=-ang3lfish11857.89
[ILM]^Mike_uk7846.67
oKo*WhoAmI?!5838.46
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!11857.89
[ILM]^ORGI694736.36
-=ASS=-^Ric0_11664.71
{DC}Viper++6554.55
[ILM]^MAKAVELI5455.56
oKo*yUb7463.64
[ILM]^ironmonkey9375.00
oKo*Mango2340.00
oKo*Magister6275.00
^ASS<>RE^DRUM5183.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3dm6
212-06-22, pro-q3dm6
315-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
422-11-22, 6++
503-11-22, overkill
612-06-22, hub3tourney1
729-11-22, 6++
829-11-22, reqdm5
922-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1012-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1129-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1203-11-22, q3dm7
1315-12-22, reqdm5
1429-11-22, storm3tourney1
1512-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1603-11-22, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3dm6
212-06-22, pro-q3dm6
312-06-22, hub3tourney1
415-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
522-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
622-11-22, 6++
712-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
829-11-22, reqdm5
929-11-22, 6++
1003-11-22, overkill
1103-11-22, q3dm7
1212-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1329-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1429-11-22, storm3tourney1
1515-12-22, reqdm5
1603-11-22, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-11-22, q3dm14
215-12-22, reqdm5
329-11-22, storm3tourney1
429-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
503-11-22, q3dm7
612-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
703-11-22, overkill
829-11-22, 6++
929-11-22, reqdm5
1012-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
1122-11-22, 6++
1222-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1315-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1412-06-22, hub3tourney1
1512-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1615-12-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.031017s (0.01724s)