ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping6.5 ms
Estability±9.3 ms
Accuracy29.6%
Damage accuracy27.26%
Damage output:kill1250.3
Max impressive19
Rank#30
Skill1182.4
Games19
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.4 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak3
Death streak7
Kills:death1.02
Kills:game15.21
Excellent ratio4.1%
Hits:impressive3.55
Shots:impressive7.26
Damage given:kill340.9
Damage taken:death334.2
Damage efficiency51.2%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game2.89
Thaw:death ratio16.3%
Thaw:kill ratio15.9%
Defends:game1.26
Terminators:game1.79
Terminator:ratio22.37%
Deaths:game14.79
Thawed chance20.6%
Frozen time mean12 s
Unfrozen time78%
Score:death1.2
Score:game17.84
Score/min (played)1.33
Score/min (unfrozen)1.71
Minutes:death0.91
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio10.5%
Team score mean8
Team led games21.1%
Last game1672863515

Alias List
^over30|^d4widoV*19

 
^over30|^d4widoV*

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed58
Thaws55
Damage given98510
Damage taken93905
First killer3
First victim2
Score339
Time played4.23 hr
Item 
Armor body62
Armor combat47
Armor shard190
Health86
Health large36
Health mega30
Health small67
  
Reward 
Defend24
Excellent12
Impressive182
Team leader4
Terminator34
  
  
  
Team 
Loss17
Score152
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher69040.0033.6480333644.19
Lightning gun1621043.247582129530635.60
Machine gun0000.0001900.00
Plasma gun100100.008.004116019.51
Rail gun202156056.4264613226460048.87
Rocket Launcher6490041.56236.7313302367317.80
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total289281550.701682.365644.009710329.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.ixsy203337.74
[ILM]^Blaze16769.57
fau161453.33
oKo*cTh151157.69
pride.blck13381.25
^over30|^Heero-2b*13765.00
pride.vyaz12957.14
^ASS<>RE^DRUM12475.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish12666.67
aimer11857.89
[ILM]^Fus1on101245.45
oKo*cacahuete101343.48
oKo*yUb10283.33
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!10758.82
pride.odin9375.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk8753.33
[ILM]^ORGI698561.54
oKo*Magister8947.06
ribx8657.14
lee8561.54
[ILM]^MAKAVELI7750.00
pride.ntwk6650.00
Semisek486842.86
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!61430.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_61037.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.ixsy203337.74
{DC}*olc61528.57
fau161453.33
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!61430.00
oKo*cacahuete101343.48
[ILM]^Fus1on101245.45
oKo*cTh151157.69
-=ASS=-^WALNUT21115.38
-=ASS=-^Ric0_61037.50
pride.vyaz12957.14
oKo*Magister8947.06
[ILM]^ironmonkey5838.46
Semisek486842.86
aimer11857.89
MyWifeHatesQ31811.11
[ILM]^MAKAVELI7750.00
[ILM]^Blaze16769.57
[ILM]^Mike_uk8753.33
oKo*WhoAmI?!4736.36
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!10758.82
^over30|^Heero-2b*13765.00
pride.ntwk6650.00
oKo*Mango3633.33
ribx8657.14
-=ASS=-ang3lfish12666.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
110-11-22, 6++
204-01-23, q3shw14
312-12-22, reqdm5
410-11-22, pro-nodm9
503-11-22, overkill
622-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
703-11-22, q3dm7
822-11-22, 6++
903-11-22, q3dm14
1004-01-23, teddm1
1112-12-22, bal3dm3
1204-01-23, ospdm6
1315-12-22, reqdm5
1422-11-22, q3dm7
1515-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1612-12-22, storm3tourney1
1704-01-23, ospdm1
1810-11-22, storm3tourney1
1915-12-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-11-22, 6++
212-12-22, reqdm5
304-01-23, q3shw14
410-11-22, pro-nodm9
522-11-22, 6++
603-11-22, overkill
704-01-23, teddm1
803-11-22, q3dm14
922-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1003-11-22, q3dm7
1122-11-22, q3dm7
1212-12-22, bal3dm3
1315-12-22, reqdm5
1404-01-23, ospdm6
1504-01-23, ospdm1
1612-12-22, storm3tourney1
1710-11-22, storm3tourney1
1815-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
1915-12-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3dm6
215-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
310-11-22, storm3tourney1
412-12-22, storm3tourney1
504-01-23, ospdm1
604-01-23, ospdm6
715-12-22, reqdm5
812-12-22, bal3dm3
922-11-22, q3dm7
1003-11-22, q3dm7
1122-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1203-11-22, q3dm14
1304-01-23, teddm1
1403-11-22, overkill
1522-11-22, 6++
1610-11-22, pro-nodm9
1704-01-23, q3shw14
1812-12-22, reqdm5
1910-11-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.032664s (0.013968s)