ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37.4 ms
Estability±9.8 ms
Accuracy17.9%
Damage accuracy18.59%
Damage output:kill1944.47
Max impressive15
Rank#29
Skill1190.9
Games53
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.5 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak3
Death streak8
Kills:death0.85
Kills:game12.64
Excellent ratio6.4%
Hits:impressive4
Shots:impressive7.74
Damage given:kill361.5
Damage taken:death334.4
Damage efficiency47.86%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game2.92
Thaw:death ratio16.4%
Thaw:kill ratio18.8%
Defends:game1.04
Terminators:game1.74
Terminator:ratio20.18%
Deaths:game14.89
Thawed chance29.6%
Frozen time mean14.8 s
Unfrozen time74.6%
Score:death1.04
Score:game15.47
Score/min (played)1.06
Score/min (unfrozen)1.42
Minutes:death0.97
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50.9%
Team score mean8.6
Team led games11.3%
Last game1675018194

Alias List
lee53

 
lee

   - " GG "

 
 
Thawed234
Thaws155
Damage given242178
Damage taken263866
First killer6
First victim6
Score820
Time played12.85 hr
Item 
Armor body100
Armor combat137
Armor shard605
Health253
Health large96
Health mega69
Health small186
  
Reward 
Defend55
Excellent43
Impressive215
Team leader6
Terminator92
  
  
  
Team 
Loss26
Score456
Wins27
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher2027042.55107.272977107273.60
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun2554031.655772982403919.35
Machine gun0000.0001800.00
Plasma gun79043.75122.82309124563.97
Rail gun248333042.6986016658600051.65
Rocket Launcher369357050.831343.64752013436417.87
Shot gun14020.007.6434.4584022.16
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total670789545.923018.3618287.4523842616.51 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ORGI69383552.05
[ILM]^Blaze375341.11
[ILM]^ironmonkey354643.21
pride.ixsy285533.73
[ILM]^Mike_uk262749.06
[ILM]^MAKAVELI262155.32
*SoO*Devarezz*252451.02
pride.ixaa242450.00
^{BLACK}Dii221264.71
pride.Labr211853.85
pride.blck213636.84
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA211067.74
{DC}*olc193038.78
[ILM]^Fus1on183037.50
oKo*cTh182343.90
oKo*cacahuete171356.67
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve161945.71
pride.odin162440.00
*SoO*def151255.56
oKo*Magister132633.33
oKo*WhoAmI?!131940.62
oKo*Bl!nd13476.47
pride.vyaz121642.86
[ace-kf]121152.17
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!111542.31
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.ixsy285533.73
[ILM]^Blaze375341.11
[ILM]^ironmonkey354643.21
pride.blck213636.84
[ILM]^ORGI69383552.05
[ILM]^Fus1on183037.50
{DC}*olc193038.78
[ILM]^Mike_uk262749.06
oKo*Magister132633.33
pride.ixaa242450.00
*SoO*Devarezz*252451.02
pride.odin162440.00
oKo*cTh182343.90
Miroslav62320.69
[ILM]^MAKAVELI262155.32
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve161945.71
oKo*WhoAmI?!131940.62
pride.Labr211853.85
pride.vyaz121642.86
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!111542.31
oKo*cacahuete171356.67
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!81338.10
-=ASS=-^WALNUT41323.53
^{BLACK}Dii221264.71
ouunp41225.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
213-04-21, hub3tourney1
313-05-21, pro-q3dm13
404-05-21, bloodcovenant
502-03-22, q3dm7
601-02-22, hub3tourney1
703-05-21, hub3tourney1
827-04-21, hub3tourney1
912-12-22, storm3tourney1
1029-01-23, teddm1
1122-02-22, overkill
1217-01-23, q3dm7
1306-12-22, q3dm14
1412-12-22, bal3dm3
1508-11-22, hub3tourney1
1623-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1703-05-21, q3dm8
1804-05-21, pro-q3dm13
1906-12-22, pro-nodm9
2022-02-22, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-03-22, q3dm7
201-02-22, hub3tourney1
324-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
413-04-21, hub3tourney1
513-05-21, pro-q3dm13
604-05-21, bloodcovenant
717-01-23, q3dm7
803-05-21, hub3tourney1
927-04-21, hub3tourney1
1008-11-22, pro-nodm9
1122-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1212-12-22, bal3dm3
1324-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1417-05-21, overkill
1524-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1615-03-22, hub3tourney1
1708-11-22, hub3tourney1
1801-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1908-11-22, bloodcovenant
2004-05-21, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
206-12-22, reqdm5
313-04-21, q3dm7
406-04-21, 6++
517-01-23, pro-nodm9
617-05-21, hub3tourney1
702-03-22, overkill
801-02-22, 6++
924-01-22, 6++
1029-01-23, q3dm7
1122-02-22, hub3tourney1
1203-05-21, q3dm8
1313-05-21, overkill
1403-05-21, q3dm7
1517-05-21, 6++
1623-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1722-02-22, overkill
1804-05-21, 6++
1913-05-21, hub3tourney1
2015-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039764s (0.019303s)