ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping191.3 ms
Estability±1.2 ms
Accuracy16%
Damage accuracy15.89%
Damage output:kill2500.95
Max impressive2
Rank#70
Skill798.8
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0.53
Kills:game7
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive6.4
Shots:impressive22.8
Damage given:kill397.5
Damage taken:death300.5
Damage efficiency41.6%
Multitarget factor1.028
Thaws:game0.67
Thaw:death ratio4.8%
Thaw:kill ratio8.3%
Defends:game1.33
Terminators:game1.33
Terminator:ratio23.53%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance5%
Frozen time mean6.3 s
Unfrozen time88.7%
Score:death0.58
Score:game7.67
Score/min (played)0.62
Score/min (unfrozen)0.7
Minutes:death0.92
Top score11
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5.67
Team led games0%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!3

 
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws2
Damage given8347
Damage taken11719
Score23
Time played0.6 hr
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat4
Armor shard29
Health5
Health large7
Health small6
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent2
Impressive5
Terminator4
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score17
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher41080.0011.1811211189.98
Lightning gun15016.673516024521.87
Plasma gun0100.002.0030406.67
Rail gun916036.0032114320028.07
Rocket Launcher716030.4335.18282351812.48
Total2139035.00115.36698.00812116.53 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*SoO*def7558.33
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve6650.00
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{31121.43
*SoO*xpow2820.00
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA2433.33
*SoO*Devarezz*1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{31121.43
*SoO*xpow2820.00
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve6650.00
*SoO*Devarezz*1516.67
*SoO*def7558.33
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA2433.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
220-02-22, pro-q3dm6
320-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
220-02-22, q3dm7
320-02-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, pro-q3dm6
220-02-22, q3dm7
320-02-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.010727s (0.004554s)