ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy16%
Damage accuracy17.09%
Damage output:kill1570.71
Max impressive1
Rank#70
Skill841.8
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session15.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death0.66
Kills:game10.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive8
Shots:impressive57
Damage given:kill268.5
Damage taken:death298.3
Damage efficiency37.88%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game4
Thaw:death ratio20%
Thaw:kill ratio26.7%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio22.22%
Deaths:game15.5
Thawed chance25%
Frozen time mean17.1 s
Unfrozen time70.6%
Score:death0.88
Score:game14
Score/min (played)0.9
Score/min (unfrozen)1.28
Minutes:death0.97
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1672951432

Alias List
Wilo2

 
Wilo


 
 
Thawed8
Thaws8
Damage given5638
Damage taken9246
Score28
Time played0.5 hr
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard7
Health5
Health large4
Health mega1
Health small19
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive1
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher22050.002.36922362.57
Lightning gun0400.007554912.73
Rail gun315016.6785780014.04
Rocket Launcher168066.6744.55177445525.17
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total2131140.3861.91381.00554016.25 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
@('_')@7277.78
-=ASS=-ang3lfish7277.78
[ILM]^ironmonkey3730.00
oKo*cTh2340.00
ribx1516.67
pride.odin1118.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.odin1118.33
[ILM]^ironmonkey3730.00
ribx1516.67
oKo*cTh2340.00
@('_')@7277.78
-=ASS=-ang3lfish7277.78
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
105-01-23, overkill
205-01-23, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-01-23, overkill
205-01-23, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-01-23, q3dm14
205-01-23, overkill
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011532s (0.0042s)