ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10.6 ms
Estability±10 ms
Accuracy30.8%
Damage accuracy30.79%
Damage output:kill1128.77
Max impressive19
Rank#3
Skill1482.0
Games48
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak5
Death streak7
Kills:death1.35
Kills:game16.71
Excellent ratio7.6%
Hits:impressive3.37
Shots:impressive6.39
Damage given:kill347.6
Damage taken:death366.6
Damage efficiency56.23%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game3.13
Thaw:death ratio20.2%
Thaw:kill ratio15.7%
Defends:game1.15
Terminators:game2.04
Terminator:ratio23.56%
Deaths:game12.33
Thawed chance20.6%
Frozen time mean13.3 s
Unfrozen time79%
Score:death1.6
Score:game19.75
Score/min (played)1.51
Score/min (unfrozen)1.91
Minutes:death1.05
Top score33
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio62.5%
Team score mean8.67
Team led games35.4%
Last game1673990344

Alias List
Miroslav48

 
Miroslav

   - " thanks adminless "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Rail gun

 
 
Thawed122
Thaws150
Damage given278778
Damage taken217003
First killer7
First victim5
Score948
Time played10.42 hr
Item 
Armor body167
Armor combat203
Armor shard963
Health268
Health large135
Health mega96
Health small194
  
Reward 
Defend55
Excellent61
Impressive369
Team leader17
Terminator98
  
  
  
Team 
Loss18
Score416
Wins30
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher2115058.3377.55112377556.91
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun8941068.46313595852194532.71
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun24033.3350.00486100010.29
Rail gun358324052.491245235712450052.82
Rocket Launcher331198062.571193.09479611930924.88
Shot gun16014.290.917.2710012.50
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total802592457.535702.5518356.2727465931.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey605253.57
ribx552866.27
[ILM]^Blaze544156.84
aimer483657.14
oKo*Magister391868.42
[ILM]^Fus1on382560.32
[ILM]^Mike_uk343152.31
fau342557.63
pride.ixsy272948.21
pride.odin272354.00
oKo*cacahuete251956.82
Semisek48231856.10
oKo*cTh232152.27
lee23679.31
MyWifeHatesQ3221264.71
pks181358.06
pride.blck173234.69
[ILM]^ORGI6917770.83
-=ASS=-ang3lfish171258.62
oKo*yUb171258.62
pride.ixaa161061.54
^over30|^noobz16866.67
oKo*WhoAmI?!131448.15
^over30|^Heero-2b*131056.52
^over30|^xo*13959.09
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey605253.57
[ILM]^Blaze544156.84
aimer483657.14
pride.blck173234.69
[ILM]^Mike_uk343152.31
pride.ixsy272948.21
ribx552866.27
[ILM]^Fus1on382560.32
fau342557.63
pride.odin272354.00
oKo*cTh232152.27
oKo*cacahuete251956.82
oKo*Magister391868.42
Semisek48231856.10
^over30|^crm*131743.33
oKo*WhoAmI?!131448.15
pks181358.06
MyWifeHatesQ3221264.71
-=ASS=-ang3lfish171258.62
oKo*yUb171258.62
pride.ixaa161061.54
^over30|^Heero-2b*131056.52
^over30|^xo*13959.09
^over30|^Cybra*13959.09
^over30|^noobz16866.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
101-04-21, pro-q3dm6
229-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
314-03-21, q3dm7
427-03-21, q3dm7
517-01-23, q3dm7
624-11-22, storm3tourney1
724-11-22, q3dm8
812-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
917-01-23, pro-nodm9
1001-04-21, q3dm7
1120-12-22, pro-nodm9
1217-01-23, hub3tourney1
1320-11-22, charon3dm9
1429-11-22, 6++
1520-11-22, q3dm14
1617-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1720-12-22, q3dm8
1827-03-21, 6++
1917-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
2007-12-22, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-12-22, pro-nodm9
201-04-21, pro-q3dm6
307-12-22, pro-q3dm6
401-04-21, q3dm7
517-01-23, q3dm7
620-11-22, charon3dm9
717-01-23, pro-nodm9
827-03-21, 6++
929-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1020-12-22, q3dm8
1107-12-22, storm3tourney1
1214-03-21, pro-q3tourney2
1317-11-22, reqdm5
1407-12-22, reqdm5
1514-03-21, q3dm7
1624-11-22, q3dm8
1714-03-21, hub3tourney1
1817-01-23, hub3tourney1
1927-03-21, pro-q3tourney2
2020-03-21, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-03-21, 6++
220-11-22, overkill
320-03-21, q3dm7
417-11-22, 6++
520-12-22, bal3dm3
624-11-22, pro-q3dm13
720-11-22, bloodcovenant
829-11-22, reqdm5
912-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1020-11-22, reqdm5
1120-11-22, q3dm14
1224-11-22, storm3tourney1
1317-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1429-11-22, 6++
1527-03-21, pro-q3dm6
1617-01-23, storm3tourney1
1717-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1817-11-22, overkill
1917-11-22, storm3tourney1
2020-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.047849s (0.021139s)