ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30.8 ms
Estability±8.7 ms
Accuracy22.7%
Damage accuracy23.02%
Damage output:kill1675.97
Max impressive8
Rank#50
Skill956.6
Games11
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.9 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak4
Death streak4
Kills:death0.76
Kills:game10.27
Excellent ratio1.8%
Hits:impressive4.7
Shots:impressive11.11
Damage given:kill385.7
Damage taken:death327.8
Damage efficiency47.33%
Multitarget factor1.025
Thaws:game2.55
Thaw:death ratio15.8%
Thaw:kill ratio19.7%
Defends:game0.45
Terminators:game1.09
Terminator:ratio14.46%
Deaths:game13.45
Thawed chance18.8%
Frozen time mean11.4 s
Unfrozen time81.6%
Score:death0.93
Score:game12.64
Score/min (played)0.9
Score/min (unfrozen)1.1
Minutes:death1.03
Top score19
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio9.1%
Team score mean7.55
Team led games9.1%
Last game1669755166

Alias List
^over30|^xo*11

 
^over30|^xo*

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed28
Thaws28
Damage given43589
Damage taken48515
First killer1
First victim1
Score139
Time played2.55 hr
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat33
Armor shard223
Health44
Health large36
Health mega14
Health small84
  
Reward 
Defend5
Excellent2
Impressive56
Team leader1
Terminator12
  
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score83
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher46040.0016.2734016274.79
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun78046.672821285197421.95
Plasma gun0100.0016.0012532012.80
Rail gun7076047.952636222630042.28
Rocket Launcher3255036.78122.738111227315.13
Shot gun0000.000.275.36305.08
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total113148243.30700.273188.364252421.96 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{DC}Viper++141058.33
{DC}*olc111345.83
[ILM]^ironmonkey9852.94
Miroslav91340.91
[ILM]^Blaze7750.00
[ace-kf]71531.82
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!7558.33
[ILM]^Fus1on51229.41
[ILM]^MAKAVELI5271.43
pride.blck5550.00
oKo*cTh5271.43
oKo*cacahuete5838.46
pride.odin4450.00
pride.ixsy4450.00
[ILM]^ORGI693442.86
[ILM]^Mike_uk3537.50
oKo*yUb3260.00
pride.ixaa2250.00
oKo*Magister2722.22
oKo*Mango2433.33
pride.ntwk1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ace-kf]71531.82
{DC}*olc111345.83
Miroslav91340.91
[ILM]^Fus1on51229.41
{DC}Viper++141058.33
pride.vyaz0100.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey9852.94
oKo*cacahuete5838.46
[ILM]^Blaze7750.00
oKo*Magister2722.22
[ILM]^Mike_uk3537.50
pride.blck5550.00
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!7558.33
[ILM]^ORGI693442.86
pride.odin4450.00
pride.ixsy4450.00
oKo*Mango2433.33
pride.ntwk1325.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI5271.43
pride.ixaa2250.00
oKo*cTh5271.43
oKo*yUb3260.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
229-11-22, 6++
303-11-22, q3dm7
429-11-22, reqdm5
503-11-22, q3dm14
629-11-22, storm3tourney1
722-11-22, q3dm7
810-11-22, storm3tourney1
903-11-22, overkill
1022-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1110-11-22, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-11-22, q3dm7
229-11-22, 6++
329-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
429-11-22, storm3tourney1
503-11-22, q3dm14
629-11-22, reqdm5
722-11-22, q3dm7
810-11-22, storm3tourney1
922-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1003-11-22, overkill
1110-11-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-11-22, 6++
203-11-22, overkill
322-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
410-11-22, storm3tourney1
522-11-22, q3dm7
629-11-22, reqdm5
703-11-22, q3dm14
829-11-22, storm3tourney1
929-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1029-11-22, 6++
1103-11-22, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025265s (0.008692s)