ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19.8 ms
Estability±3.4 ms
Accuracy30.6%
Damage accuracy31.13%
Damage output:kill1071.75
Max impressive14
Rank#17
Skill1283.4
Games23
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.9 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death1.14
Kills:game15.52
Excellent ratio5.6%
Hits:impressive3.35
Shots:impressive6.72
Damage given:kill333.6
Damage taken:death354.5
Damage efficiency51.93%
Multitarget factor1.012
Thaws:game3.09
Thaw:death ratio18.5%
Thaw:kill ratio16.6%
Defends:game1.04
Terminators:game1.96
Terminator:ratio24.06%
Deaths:game13.52
Thawed chance19.6%
Frozen time mean12.2 s
Unfrozen time78.8%
Score:death1.36
Score:game18.43
Score/min (played)1.43
Score/min (unfrozen)1.82
Minutes:death0.95
Top score31
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio17.4%
Team score mean8.13
Team led games17.4%
Last game1672863515

Alias List
^over30|^Heero-2b*23

 
^over30|^Heero-2b*

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed61
Thaws71
Damage given119101
Damage taken110258
First killer3
First victim1
Score424
Time played4.93 hr
Item 
Armor body79
Armor combat91
Armor shard354
Health97
Health large68
Health mega55
Health small124
  
Reward 
Defend24
Excellent20
Impressive208
Team leader4
Terminator45
  
  
  
Team 
Loss19
Score187
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher73070.0020.1839420185.12
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun5521072.37168655211180230.54
Machine gun0000.0002600.00
Plasma gun0200.001.00134200.75
Rail gun194193050.1369713976970049.89
Rocket Launcher10087053.48339.3616063393621.13
Shot gun11050.001.5513.0017011.89
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total357311453.442745.099091.0011764630.20 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey211165.62
pride.odin211558.33
oKo*WhoAmI?!202247.62
ribx201754.05
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!161355.17
{DC}*olc151157.69
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!151060.00
-=ASS=-^Ric0_151944.12
pride.vyaz12475.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT12475.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk11857.89
pride.blck11955.00
{DC}Viper++11568.75
[ILM]^Blaze10952.63
Miroslav101343.48
fau10758.82
[ILM]^Fus1on9852.94
pride.ixaa9375.00
pride.ntwk9281.82
oKo*Magister91734.62
[ace-kf]91047.37
^ASS<>RE^DRUM9375.00
lee8657.14
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!81338.10
oKo*yUb7370.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!202247.62
-=ASS=-^Ric0_151944.12
oKo*Magister91734.62
ribx201754.05
pride.odin211558.33
pride.ixsy51426.32
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!161355.17
Miroslav101343.48
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!81338.10
^over30|^d4widoV*71335.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey211165.62
{DC}*olc151157.69
[ace-kf]91047.37
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!151060.00
[ILM]^Blaze10952.63
pride.blck11955.00
[ILM]^Mike_uk11857.89
[ILM]^Fus1on9852.94
fau10758.82
aimer3730.00
oKo*cacahuete7653.85
lee8657.14
MyWifeHatesQ34640.00
oKo*cTh3537.50
{DC}Viper++11568.75
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
203-11-22, q3dm7
310-11-22, storm3tourney1
412-12-22, storm3tourney1
504-01-23, ospdm6
610-11-22, 6++
729-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
829-11-22, reqdm5
915-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1012-12-22, reqdm5
1110-11-22, pro-nodm9
1204-01-23, ospdm1
1304-01-23, teddm1
1429-11-22, 6++
1522-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1604-01-23, japandm
1704-01-23, q3shw14
1815-12-22, reqdm5
1922-11-22, 6++
2003-11-22, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
204-01-23, ospdm6
329-11-22, 6++
410-11-22, storm3tourney1
503-11-22, q3dm7
610-11-22, 6++
704-01-23, japandm
810-11-22, pro-nodm9
912-12-22, reqdm5
1004-01-23, teddm1
1112-12-22, storm3tourney1
1229-11-22, reqdm5
1304-01-23, ospdm1
1415-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1515-12-22, reqdm5
1629-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1722-11-22, 6++
1803-11-22, q3dm14
1922-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
2004-01-23, q3shw14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-12-22, bal3dm3
222-11-22, q3dm7
322-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
404-01-23, q3shw14
503-11-22, q3dm14
629-11-22, storm3tourney1
722-11-22, 6++
829-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
915-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1015-12-22, reqdm5
1104-01-23, ospdm1
1229-11-22, reqdm5
1312-12-22, storm3tourney1
1404-01-23, teddm1
1512-12-22, reqdm5
1610-11-22, pro-nodm9
1704-01-23, japandm
1810-11-22, 6++
1903-11-22, q3dm7
2010-11-22, storm3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038669s (0.016357s)