ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.8 ms
Estability±1.5 ms
Accuracy24.9%
Damage accuracy25.15%
Damage output:kill1390.25
Max impressive12
Rank#36
Skill937.6
Games9
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak3
Kills:death1.03
Kills:game12.22
Excellent ratio2.7%
Hits:impressive3.96
Shots:impressive9.75
Damage given:kill349.6
Damage taken:death335.2
Damage efficiency51.98%
Multitarget factor1.021
Thaws:game3.44
Thaw:death ratio22.5%
Thaw:kill ratio21.8%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio29.51%
Deaths:game11.78
Thawed chance20.6%
Frozen time mean14.5 s
Unfrozen time78.1%
Score:death1.29
Score:game15.33
Score/min (played)1.17
Score/min (unfrozen)1.5
Minutes:death1.1
Top score26
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio44.4%
Team score mean6.78
Team led games11.1%
Last game1644441340

Alias List
-=ASS=-de_dog9

 
-=ASS=-de_dog

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed22
Thaws31
Damage given38456
Damage taken35528
First victim1
Score138
Time played1.95 hr
Item 
Armor body24
Armor combat22
Armor shard68
Health40
Health large28
Health mega6
Health small34
Reward 
Defend9
Excellent3
Impressive55
Team leader1
Terminator18
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score61
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0500.005.272045272.58
Lightning gun87053.3311347479123.84
Plasma gun0000.000.001700.00
Rail gun6055052.172185362180040.67
Rocket Launcher4235054.55145.457521454519.34
Shot gun0100.000.000.6400.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total110106350.93481.731983.643766324.29 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ixxaaa17770.83
^{BLACK}NASTIA121152.17
oKo*cacahuete11857.89
oKo*WhoAmI?!11857.89
^{BLACK}Dii111052.38
ixsy101737.04
oKo*Magister8850.00
odin81534.78
oKo*Venum6185.71
Poo50100.00
oKo*Bl!nd4544.44
oKo*yUb4544.44
oKo*CTHULHU3827.27
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ixsy101737.04
odin81534.78
^{BLACK}NASTIA121152.17
^{BLACK}Dii111052.38
oKo*CTHULHU3827.27
oKo*Magister8850.00
oKo*cacahuete11857.89
oKo*WhoAmI?!11857.89
ixxaaa17770.83
oKo*Bl!nd4544.44
oKo*yUb4544.44
oKo*Venum6185.71
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, q3dm7
206-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
409-02-22, pro-q3dm6
506-02-22, q3dm11
609-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
709-02-22, q3dm14
809-02-22, overkill
906-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, pro-q3dm6
206-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
309-02-22, q3dm7
409-02-22, pro-q3dm6
509-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
609-02-22, q3dm14
706-02-22, q3dm11
806-02-22, q3dm7
909-02-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
109-02-22, overkill
206-02-22, q3dm7
306-02-22, q3dm11
409-02-22, q3dm14
509-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
609-02-22, pro-q3dm6
709-02-22, q3dm7
806-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
906-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.026126s (0.015184s)