ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19 ms
Estability±1.1 ms
Accuracy22.6%
Damage accuracy23.64%
Damage output:kill1642.23
Max impressive7
Rank#51
Skill873.3
Games5
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.6 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak4
Death streak5
Kills:death0.89
Kills:game11.2
Excellent ratio7%
Hits:impressive3.8
Shots:impressive7.56
Damage given:kill388.3
Damage taken:death336.7
Damage efficiency51.02%
Multitarget factor1.019
Thaws:game2.6
Thaw:death ratio17.1%
Thaw:kill ratio18.6%
Defends:game0.6
Terminators:game1.2
Terminator:ratio16.22%
Deaths:game12.4
Thawed chance22.2%
Frozen time mean14.5 s
Unfrozen time76.2%
Score:death1.08
Score:game13.6
Score/min (played)1.06
Score/min (unfrozen)1.39
Minutes:death1.02
Top score21
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio40%
Team score mean7.4
Team led games40%
Last game1644182986

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Slash5

 
-=ASS=-^Slash

   - " GG "

 
 
Thawed14
Thaws13
Damage given21743
Damage taken20875
First killer1
First victim1
Score68
Time played1.05 hr
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat10
Armor shard56
Health21
Health large24
Health mega2
Health small20
  
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent4
Impressive25
Team leader2
Terminator6
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score37
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.002.731802731.52
Lightning gun11050.004315530127.74
Plasma gun0000.003.00139602.16
Rail gun2639040.0095189950050.26
Rocket Launcher2919060.42112.095121120921.89
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Slime0110.000000.00
Total5662147.46255.821175.002134321.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister121544.44
oKo*cacahuete121152.17
oKo*WhoAmI?!121741.38
oKo*yUb6460.00
oKo*CTHULHU51033.33
oKo*Venum5362.50
oKo*Bl!nd4180.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*WhoAmI?!121741.38
oKo*Magister121544.44
oKo*cacahuete121152.17
oKo*CTHULHU51033.33
oKo*yUb6460.00
oKo*Venum5362.50
oKo*Bl!nd4180.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
206-02-22, q3dm11
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
406-02-22, q3dm7
506-02-22, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, pro-q3dm6
206-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
306-02-22, q3dm11
406-02-22, q3dm7
506-02-22, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02-22, q3dm14
206-02-22, q3dm7
306-02-22, q3dm11
406-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
506-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01355s (0.006266s)