ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33.3 ms
Estability±1.7 ms
Accuracy15.3%
Damage accuracy16.5%
Damage output:kill2645.96
Max impressive4
Rank#64
Skill826.2
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session16.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak2
Death streak5
Kills:death0.53
Kills:game8.67
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.78
Shots:impressive13.44
Damage given:kill436.6
Damage taken:death327
Damage efficiency41.97%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game4.33
Thaw:death ratio21%
Thaw:kill ratio32.5%
Defends:game0.67
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10%
Deaths:game16
Thawed chance32.7%
Frozen time mean18.3 s
Unfrozen time69.5%
Score:death0.8
Score:game13
Score/min (played)0.8
Score/min (unfrozen)1.15
Minutes:death1
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1648411545

Alias List
Franni3

 
Franni

   - " XD "

Awards List
Item
Armor Man
Teamplay
Best Team Scorer
Best Team Efficiency

 
 
Thawed16
Thaws13
Damage given11351
Damage taken15695
First victim1
Score39
Time played0.8 hr
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat15
Armor shard44
Health19
Health large8
Health mega5
Health small15
Reward 
Defend2
Impressive9
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score30
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.003.451673452.07
Lightning gun0200.002615918216.35
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun0100.001.0076201.32
Rail gun1117039.2943121430035.54
Rocket Launcher1524038.4661.91367619116.87
Shot gun0100.001.275.9114021.54
Total2648035.14136.64897.911117815.22 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
MyWifeHatesQ34640.00
Agi4450.00
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!4180.00
fau4357.14
eMg!kf3442.86
-=ASS=-^Cliff!2528.57
oKo*CTHULHU2166.67
oKo*Magister1516.67
{Newb.zi}Semisek481420.00
ribx1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
MyWifeHatesQ34640.00
oKo*Magister1516.67
-=ASS=-^Cliff!2528.57
eXyIsn1050.00
@('_')@050.00
Agi4450.00
eMg!kf3442.86
{Newb.zi}Semisek481420.00
pks040.00
fau4357.14
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!4180.00
ribx1150.00
oKo*CTHULHU2166.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, overkill
227-03-22, 7++
327-03-22, q3dm14

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, overkill
227-03-22, 7++
327-03-22, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-03-22, q3dm14
227-03-22, 7++
327-03-22, overkill
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01244s (0.005581s)