ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36.1 ms
Estability±5.6 ms
Accuracy29.1%
Damage accuracy28.6%
Damage output:kill1191.11
Max impressive16
Rank#7
Skill1424.4
Games48
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.5 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak3
Death streak6
Kills:death1.19
Kills:game15.9
Excellent ratio8.6%
Hits:impressive3.8
Shots:impressive8.55
Damage given:kill340.7
Damage taken:death332.8
Damage efficiency54.88%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game2.98
Thaw:death ratio18.2%
Thaw:kill ratio15.8%
Defends:game1.73
Terminators:game1.71
Terminator:ratio20.76%
Deaths:game13.38
Thawed chance23%
Frozen time mean11.5 s
Unfrozen time79.5%
Score:death1.39
Score:game18.65
Score/min (played)1.49
Score/min (unfrozen)1.87
Minutes:death0.93
Top score28
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio52.1%
Team score mean8.23
Team led games37.5%
Last game1673990344

Alias List
{DC}*olc48

 
{DC}*olc

   - " fukcing rat delayed spawns "

 
 
Thawed148
Thaws143
Damage given259924
Damage taken213687
First killer9
First victim5
Score895
Time played9.98 hr
Item 
Armor body110
Armor combat123
Armor shard384
Health186
Health large56
Health mega91
Health small206
  
Reward 
Defend83
Excellent66
Impressive359
Team leader18
Terminator82
  
  
  
Team 
Loss23
Score395
Wins25
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.00125050.00
Grenade Launcher1319040.6248.0087748005.47
Lava0330.000000.00
Lightning gun7336066.97300687592104234.32
Machine gun0100.0010766013.16
Plasma gun63066.6796.91161419386.00
Rail gun378307055.181363306913630044.41
Rocket Launcher289261052.55917.4541799174521.95
Shot gun44050.005.8219.7364029.49
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Total7636421154.315448.1818595.7325657529.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ribx584158.59
pride.odin472664.38
[ILM]^ironmonkey444549.44
aimer363352.17
[ILM]^Mike_uk332161.11
lee301961.22
fau303149.18
pks272255.10
^ASS<>RE^DRUM251071.43
[ILM]^ORGI69232152.27
[ILM]^Blaze232547.92
oKo*cTh231757.50
[ILM]^Fus1on222151.16
MyWifeHatesQ3212545.65
-=ASS=-^WALNUT211165.62
pride.ixsy201360.61
oKo*WhoAmI?!203536.36
^over30|^Cybra*191261.29
oKo*yUb18772.00
oKo*cacahuete17770.83
pride.blck162143.24
^over30|^d4widoV*15671.43
Semisek48142535.90
^over30|^xo*131154.17
^over30|^noobz131056.52
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey444549.44
ribx584158.59
oKo*WhoAmI?!203536.36
aimer363352.17
fau303149.18
pride.odin472664.38
MyWifeHatesQ3212545.65
Semisek48142535.90
[ILM]^Blaze232547.92
pks272255.10
[ILM]^ORGI69232152.27
[ILM]^Mike_uk332161.11
[ILM]^Fus1on222151.16
pride.blck162143.24
lee301961.22
oKo*Magister111837.93
oKo*cTh231757.50
-=ASS=-ang3lfish131743.33
^over30|^Heero-2b*111542.31
pride.ixaa81436.36
pride.ixsy201360.61
^over30|^Cybra*191261.29
-=ASS=-^WALNUT211165.62
^over30|^xo*131154.17
-=ASS=-Spite!101050.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
204-01-23, teddm1
324-11-22, q3dm8
407-12-22, storm3tourney1
520-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
604-01-23, q3shw14
704-01-23, ospdm1
817-11-22, storm3tourney1
907-12-22, pro-q3dm6
1020-12-22, q3dm8
1120-02-22, q3dm7
1220-11-22, reqdm5
1320-02-22, hub3tourney1
1417-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1524-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1617-11-22, 6++
1724-11-22, charon3dm9
1801-02-22, 6++
1920-11-22, q3dm14
2017-11-22, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-22, pro-q3dm6
220-02-22, q3dm7
317-11-22, storm3tourney1
420-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
507-12-22, storm3tourney1
629-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
720-12-22, q3dm8
820-02-22, hub3tourney1
917-11-22, reqdm5
1004-01-23, ospdm1
1124-11-22, charon3dm9
1204-01-23, q3shw14
1329-11-22, storm3tourney1
1404-01-23, teddm1
1520-11-22, reqdm5
1601-02-22, 6++
1720-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1824-01-22, 6++
1904-01-23, ospdm6
2017-11-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-12-22, pro-nodm9
220-11-22, bloodcovenant
317-11-22, overkill
417-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
524-01-22, pro-q3dm6
605-01-23, q3dm14
724-11-22, storm3tourney1
807-02-22, q3dm11
901-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1029-11-22, reqdm5
1120-11-22, overkill
1207-02-22, 6++
1301-02-22, hub3tourney1
1420-11-22, charon3dm9
1524-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1617-01-23, pro-nodm9
1729-11-22, 6++
1817-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
1917-01-23, hub3tourney1
2007-02-22, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.051908s (0.023239s)