ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping21.3 ms
Estability±6.1 ms
Accuracy12%
Damage accuracy11.86%
Damage output:kill3127.92
Max impressive2
Rank#77
Skill816.5
Games9
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.6 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak4
Death streak6
Kills:death0.42
Kills:game5.78
Excellent ratio3.8%
Hits:impressive7.29
Shots:impressive38
Damage given:kill370.9
Damage taken:death310.3
Damage efficiency33.39%
Multitarget factor1.016
Thaws:game2.56
Thaw:death ratio15.5%
Thaw:kill ratio30.3%
Defends:game0.78
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio14.29%
Deaths:game13.78
Thawed chance18.4%
Frozen time mean9.6 s
Unfrozen time79.3%
Score:death0.59
Score:game8.22
Score/min (played)0.77
Score/min (unfrozen)0.97
Minutes:death0.77
Top score11
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1671136638

Alias List
^ASS<>RE^DRUM9

 
^ASS<>RE^DRUM

   - " noice "

 
 
Thawed23
Thaws23
Damage given19286
Damage taken38479
First victim3
Score74
Time played1.58 hr
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat7
Armor shard46
Health14
Health large10
Health mega5
Health small25
Reward 
Defend7
Excellent2
Impressive7
Terminator9
  
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score63
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher12033.333.091043092.97
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun01500.0005800.00
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun0000.001.64244330.67
Rail gun1757022.9751266510019.17
Rocket Launcher3449040.96135.0011971350011.28
Shot gun0000.000.366.00406.06
Total52124129.55191.091876.001898210.19 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{DC}*olc102528.57
*SoO*def7943.75
*SoO*xpow51131.25
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!4544.44
{DC}Viper++4640.00
^over30|^srl*4640.00
^over30|^d4widoV*41225.00
^over30|^Cybra*3827.27
^over30|^Heero-2b*3925.00
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve2820.00
Miroslav21016.67
[ace-kf]2340.00
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA1325.00
^over30|^noobz1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{DC}*olc102528.57
^over30|^d4widoV*41225.00
*SoO*xpow51131.25
Miroslav21016.67
*SoO*def7943.75
^over30|^Heero-2b*3925.00
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve2820.00
^over30|^Cybra*3827.27
{DC}Viper++4640.00
^over30|^srl*4640.00
.DC!FraG_MasiN?!4544.44
^over30|^noobz1516.67
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA1325.00
[ace-kf]2340.00
*SoO*Devarezz*030.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
220-02-22, pro-q3dm6
315-12-22, reqdm5
415-12-22, pro-q3dm6
507-12-22, reqdm5
615-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
720-02-22, q3dm7
807-12-22, storm3tourney1
907-12-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-12-22, reqdm5
220-02-22, pro-q3dm6
315-12-22, pro-q3dm6
420-02-22, hub3tourney1
507-12-22, reqdm5
620-02-22, q3dm7
715-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
807-12-22, storm3tourney1
907-12-22, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-22, pro-q3dm6
207-12-22, storm3tourney1
315-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
420-02-22, q3dm7
507-12-22, reqdm5
620-02-22, hub3tourney1
715-12-22, pro-q3dm6
820-02-22, pro-q3dm6
915-12-22, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021479s (0.007772s)