ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43.3 ms
Estability±8.4 ms
Accuracy16.9%
Damage accuracy18.03%
Damage output:kill1929.83
Max impressive12
Rank#40
Skill1012.2
Games15
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.7 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.86
Kills:game10.4
Excellent ratio5.1%
Hits:impressive4.3
Shots:impressive11.94
Damage given:kill348
Damage taken:death341.4
Damage efficiency46.77%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game3.07
Thaw:death ratio20.2%
Thaw:kill ratio22.7%
Defends:game0.53
Terminators:game1.67
Terminator:ratio17.86%
Deaths:game12.07
Thawed chance19.2%
Frozen time mean8.8 s
Unfrozen time87.1%
Score:death1.11
Score:game13.47
Score/min (played)0.98
Score/min (unfrozen)1.13
Minutes:death1.14
Top score19
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio53.3%
Team score mean9.33
Team led games0%
Last game1674159974

Alias List
oKo*Mango15

 
oKo*Mango

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed35
Thaws46
Damage given54294
Damage taken61798
First victim2
Score202
Time played3.42 hr
Item 
Armor body29
Armor combat36
Armor shard280
Health78
Health large33
Health mega12
Health small97
Reward 
Defend8
Excellent8
Impressive79
Terminator25
  
  
  
Team 
Loss7
Score140
Wins8
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher41080.0021.2757921273.67
Lightning gun413023.536748946913.70
Plasma gun100100.002.55230511.11
Rail gun100108048.083409433400036.06
Rocket Launcher4759044.34171.1814051711812.18
Shot gun0000.000.003.0000.00
Total156181046.29602.003649.005376516.50 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Bl!nd111247.83
pride.blck111542.31
-=ASS=-ang3lfish9660.00
pride.odin91047.37
.WTF!Berkut?!8753.33
{DC}Viper++81338.10
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!8372.73
pride.vyaz8753.33
ribx7750.00
^over30|^d4widoV*6366.67
[ILM]^Blaze6554.55
.WTF!P0rsche?!51033.33
MyWifeHatesQ35645.45
[ILM]^ironmonkey5838.46
[ILM]^Fus1on5362.50
^over30|^xo*4266.67
aimer3537.50
^over30|^Heero-2b*3537.50
^over30|^noobz3260.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT3442.86
[ILM]^MAKAVELI3350.00
[ILM]^ORGI693827.27
[ILM]^Mike_uk30100.00
pride.ntwk3260.00
pride.ixaa3537.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pride.blck111542.31
{DC}Viper++81338.10
oKo*Bl!nd111247.83
.WTF!P0rsche?!51033.33
pride.odin91047.37
[ILM]^ironmonkey5838.46
[ILM]^ORGI693827.27
.WTF!Berkut?!8753.33
ribx7750.00
pride.vyaz8753.33
MyWifeHatesQ35645.45
-=ASS=-ang3lfish9660.00
pride.ixsy3633.33
aimer3537.50
^over30|^Heero-2b*3537.50
^over30|^crm*1516.67
-=ASS=-Spite!2528.57
[ILM]^Blaze6554.55
pride.ixaa3537.50
-=ASS=-^WALNUT3442.86
^over30|^d4widoV*6366.67
-=ASS=-CLIFF!!!8372.73
-=ASS=-^RICKY!!2340.00
[ILM]^Fus1on5362.50
[ILM]^MAKAVELI3350.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
108-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
227-02-21, q3dm7
304-12-22, reqdm5
422-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
508-12-22, hub3tourney1
627-02-21, pro-q3dm6
721-12-22, q3dm8
819-01-23, pro-dcmap7
904-12-22, hub3tourney1
1022-11-22, q3dm7
1119-01-23, q3dm7
1227-02-21, pro-q3dm13
1308-11-22, charon3dm9
1421-12-22, q3dm14
1508-11-22, bloodcovenant

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-12-22, q3dm14
222-11-22, q3dm7
308-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
404-12-22, reqdm5
522-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
604-12-22, hub3tourney1
719-01-23, q3dm7
821-12-22, q3dm8
927-02-21, q3dm7
1027-02-21, pro-q3dm6
1108-12-22, hub3tourney1
1219-01-23, pro-dcmap7
1327-02-21, pro-q3dm13
1408-11-22, charon3dm9
1508-11-22, bloodcovenant

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-11-22, bloodcovenant
208-11-22, charon3dm9
327-02-21, pro-q3dm13
419-01-23, pro-dcmap7
508-12-22, hub3tourney1
627-02-21, pro-q3dm6
727-02-21, q3dm7
821-12-22, q3dm8
919-01-23, q3dm7
1004-12-22, hub3tourney1
1122-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
1204-12-22, reqdm5
1308-12-22, pro-q3tourney2
1422-11-22, q3dm7
1521-12-22, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.027408s (0.010354s)