ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20 ms
Estability±2 ms
Accuracy18%
Damage accuracy20.87%
Damage output:kill1769.58
Max impressive0
Rank#68
Skill800.9
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.5 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak2
Death streak6
Kills:death0.44
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio7.7%
Damage given:kill369.3
Damage taken:death331.3
Damage efficiency33.97%
Multitarget factor1.035
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio12.9%
Thaw:kill ratio23.5%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1.5
Terminator:ratio15.79%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance18.5%
Frozen time mean18.9 s
Unfrozen time71.8%
Score:death0.56
Score:game7.5
Score/min (played)0.5
Score/min (unfrozen)0.7
Minutes:death1.12
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9.5
Team led games0%
Last game1638728961

Alias List
narcell.EZ2

 
narcell.EZ

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed5
Thaws4
Damage given4432
Damage taken8615
First victim1
Score15
Time played0.48 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat4
Armor shard15
Health7
Health large5
Health mega6
Health small14
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score19
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00381002.63
Lightning gun0300.000900.00
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun0000.000.001800.00
Rail gun01000.0022020010.00
Rocket Launcher1212050.0039.82150398226.55
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total1226131.5842.82237.00428218.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Fus1on5741.67
oKo*CTHULHU4357.14
Agi3350.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister0120.00
[ILM]^Fus1on5741.67
Agi3350.00
oKo*CTHULHU4357.14
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
105-12-21, q3dm7
205-12-21, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-12-21, q3dm7
205-12-21, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
205-12-21, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009027s (0.003783s)