ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24.7 ms
Estability±0.9 ms
Accuracy10%
Damage accuracy11.15%
Damage output:kill3032.52
Max impressive1
Rank#69
Skill799.7
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death0.53
Kills:game7.67
Excellent ratio4.2%
Hits:impressive12
Shots:impressive57
Damage given:kill338.2
Damage taken:death303.6
Damage efficiency37.89%
Multitarget factor1.03
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio12.2%
Thaw:kill ratio20%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1.33
Terminator:ratio23.53%
Deaths:game14
Thawed chance14%
Frozen time mean7.7 s
Unfrozen time85%
Score:death0.67
Score:game9.67
Score/min (played)0.78
Score/min (unfrozen)0.92
Minutes:death0.86
Top score11
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5.67
Team led games0%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
^ASSRE^DRUM<-3

 
^ASSRE^DRUM<-

   - " arrrr "

 
 
Thawed6
Thaws6
Damage given7779
Damage taken12751
First victim2
Score29
Time played0.6 hr
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat1
Armor shard6
Health7
Health large6
Health small2
  
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent1
Impressive1
Terminator4
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score17
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.093390.28
Lightning gun0800.0002400.00
Plasma gun0000.000.91216180.42
Rail gun517022.731257120021.05
Rocket Launcher1817051.4362.82556628211.30
Shot gun0000.000.366.00406.06
Total2342035.3876.18892.0075498.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{8850.00
*SoO*def7943.75
*SoO*xpow51131.25
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve2820.00
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*SoO*xpow51131.25
*SoO*def7943.75
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{8850.00
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve2820.00
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA1325.00
*SoO*Devarezz*030.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
220-02-22, pro-q3dm6
320-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, pro-q3dm6
220-02-22, hub3tourney1
320-02-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, q3dm7
220-02-22, hub3tourney1
320-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.010129s (0.004094s)