ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsPublic Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11.1 ms
Estability±0.9 ms
Accuracy25.8%
Damage accuracy23.38%
Damage output:kill1491.29
Max impressive14
Rank#14
Skill1316.9
Games38
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.9 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak3
Death streak8
Kills:death1.05
Kills:game14.29
Excellent ratio8.8%
Hits:impressive3.82
Shots:impressive8.23
Damage given:kill348.7
Damage taken:death321.7
Damage efficiency53.19%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game3.61
Thaw:death ratio20.9%
Thaw:kill ratio20.1%
Defends:game1.26
Terminators:game1.66
Terminator:ratio19.27%
Deaths:game13.63
Thawed chance22.2%
Frozen time mean12.5 s
Unfrozen time78%
Score:death1.31
Score:game17.84
Score/min (played)1.38
Score/min (unfrozen)1.77
Minutes:death0.95
Top score30
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio52.6%
Team score mean8.61
Team led games21.1%
Last game1673990344

Alias List
[ace-kf]38

 
[ace-kf]

   - " gg "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun

 
 
Thawed115
Thaws137
Damage given189345
Damage taken166616
First killer2
First victim3
Score678
Time played8.18 hr
Item 
Armor body66
Armor combat85
Armor shard339
Health133
Health large63
Health mega53
Health small102
  
Reward 
Defend48
Excellent48
Gauntlet3
Impressive230
Team leader8
Terminator63
  
  
Team 
Loss18
Score327
Wins20
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet300100.0033150100.00
Grenade Launcher1413051.8577.91197277913.95
Lightning gun4146047.1313974319977932.35
Machine gun0100.000100.00
Plasma gun134076.47220.001315440016.73
Rail gun231253047.7387818948780046.36
Rocket Launcher239190055.71761.8236437618220.91
Shot gun29018.185.5519.8261027.98
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total543518251.183343.2713166.8218671225.39 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cTh533460.92
ribx423157.53
fau334940.24
pks273345.00
oKo*cacahuete272156.25
aimer233142.59
eXyIsn1221559.46
MyWifeHatesQ3211067.74
oKo*Magister192246.34
^over30|^noobz191359.37
pride.blck171258.62
^over30|^crm*171258.62
[ILM]^Blaze152934.09
^over30|^xo*15768.18
pride.ixaa141156.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish11857.89
pride.ixsy111837.93
oKo*yUb11378.57
[ILM]^ORGI6911857.89
-=ASS=-de_dog11473.33
lee111247.83
@('_')@10566.67
[ILM]^ironmonkey101147.62
^over30|^Heero-2b*10952.63
oKo*WhoAmI?!91439.13
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau334940.24
oKo*cTh533460.92
pks273345.00
ribx423157.53
aimer233142.59
[ILM]^Blaze152934.09
oKo*Magister192246.34
oKo*cacahuete272156.25
pride.ixsy111837.93
[ILM]^Mike_uk71729.17
eXyIsn1221559.46
oKo*WhoAmI?!91439.13
pride.odin71335.00
^over30|^noobz191359.37
^over30|^Cybra*81338.10
pride.blck171258.62
^over30|^crm*171258.62
-=ASS=-^WALNUT61233.33
lee111247.83
pride.ixaa141156.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey101147.62
[ILM]^Fus1on71138.89
MyWifeHatesQ3211067.74
^over30|^Heero-2b*10952.63
-=ASS=-ang3lfish11857.89
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-11-22, reqdm5
224-11-22, storm3tourney1
327-03-22, q3dm14
417-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
512-06-22, pro-q3dm6
627-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
729-11-22, 6++
827-03-22, overkill
917-01-23, hub3tourney1
1027-03-22, 6++
1129-11-22, storm3tourney1
1220-11-22, reqdm5
1320-11-22, q3dm14
1407-12-22, reqdm5
1520-12-22, q3dm8
1624-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1717-11-22, 6++
1827-03-22, 7++
1917-01-23, storm3tourney1
2007-12-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-12-22, pro-q3dm6
217-01-23, storm3tourney1
329-11-22, reqdm5
429-11-22, 6++
517-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
620-11-22, reqdm5
724-11-22, storm3tourney1
807-12-22, reqdm5
912-06-22, pro-q3dm6
1027-03-22, q3dm14
1127-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1217-11-22, 6++
1317-01-23, hub3tourney1
1429-11-22, storm3tourney1
1527-03-22, 7++
1620-12-22, q3dm8
1720-11-22, q3dm14
1820-11-22, bloodcovenant
1927-03-22, 6++
2020-11-22, charon3dm9

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-11-22, charon3dm9
224-11-22, q3dm8
317-11-22, storm3tourney1
429-11-22, pro-q3tourney2
520-12-22, pro-q3tourney7
607-12-22, storm3tourney1
717-11-22, overkill
817-01-23, phantq3dm1_rev
917-01-23, q3dm7
1017-11-22, reqdm5
1127-03-22, overkill
1220-12-22, bal3dm3
1312-06-22, hub3tourney1
1420-12-22, pro-nodm9
1524-11-22, pro-q3dm13
1620-11-22, overkill
1717-01-23, pro-nodm9
1812-06-22, pro-q3tourney7
1920-11-22, charon3dm9
2027-03-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-01-29 19:49:54 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.041858s (0.018892s)