ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38 ms
Estability±3.3 ms
Accuracy31.5%
Damage accuracy32.7%
Damage output:kill962.76
Max impressive9
Rank#40
Skill927.9
Games14
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.2 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak6
Kills:death0.81
Kills:game10.5
Excellent ratio8.1%
Hits:impressive3.72
Shots:impressive8.6
Damage given:kill314.8
Damage taken:death325.6
Damage efficiency43.99%
Multitarget factor1.027
Thaws:game1.79
Thaw:death ratio12.1%
Thaw:kill ratio14.5%
Defends:game1.14
Terminators:game1.43
Terminator:ratio22.47%
Deaths:game12.93
Thawed chance20.3%
Frozen time mean10.6 s
Unfrozen time79.5%
Score:death0.95
Score:game12.29
Score/min (played)1.09
Score/min (unfrozen)1.37
Minutes:death0.87
Top score19
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio28.6%
Team score mean6.36
Team led games14.3%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
*SoO*def14

 
*SoO*def


 
 
Thawed37
Thaws25
Damage given46281
Damage taken58938
First victim1
Score172
Time played2.62 hr
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat38
Armor shard88
Health54
Health large22
Health mega14
Health small45
Reward 
Defend16
Excellent12
Impressive60
Team leader2
Terminator20
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score89
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher14020.002.82662824.27
Lightning gun208071.436452058451531.34
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0400.000.00000.00
Rail gun6077043.802235162230043.22
Rocket Launcher6685043.71179.646871796426.15
Shot gun0200.000.002.0000.00
Total147181044.821050.453329.004506131.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau172342.50
lee121544.44
MyWifeHatesQ3111150.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT11568.75
pks10855.56
aimer91636.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek4892031.03
ribx91242.86
[ILM]^ironmonkey9852.94
^ASSRE^DRUM<-9756.25
-=ASS=-^Cliff!9375.00
-=ASS=-^Spite!7846.67
[ILM]^Blaze61037.50
[ILM]^Fus1on51033.33
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!5741.67
[ILM]^Mike31220.00
[ILM]^ORGI693633.33
[ILM]^MAKAVELI20100.00
Agi10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau172342.50
{Newb.zi}Semisek4892031.03
aimer91636.00
lee121544.44
ribx91242.86
[ILM]^Mike31220.00
MyWifeHatesQ3111150.00
[ILM]^Blaze61037.50
[ILM]^Fus1on51033.33
pks10855.56
[ILM]^ironmonkey9852.94
-=ASS=-^Spite!7846.67
^ASSRE^DRUM<-9756.25
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!5741.67
[ILM]^ORGI693633.33
-=ASS=-^WALNUT11568.75
-=ASS=-^Cliff!9375.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, pro-q3dm6
224-01-22, 6++
301-02-22, 6++
420-02-22, q3dm7
520-02-22, hub3tourney1
601-02-22, hub3tourney1
724-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
807-02-22, q3dm7
924-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1007-02-22, 6++
1107-02-22, q3dm11
1224-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1324-01-22, overkill
1401-02-22, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, pro-q3dm6
220-02-22, hub3tourney1
324-01-22, 6++
420-02-22, q3dm7
501-02-22, 6++
601-02-22, hub3tourney1
707-02-22, q3dm7
824-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
907-02-22, q3dm11
1024-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1124-01-22, pro-q3dm13
1224-01-22, overkill
1307-02-22, 6++
1401-02-22, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-02-22, pro-q3dm13
207-02-22, 6++
324-01-22, pro-q3dm13
424-01-22, overkill
524-01-22, pro-q3dm6
607-02-22, q3dm11
724-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
807-02-22, q3dm7
901-02-22, hub3tourney1
1020-02-22, q3dm7
1101-02-22, 6++
1224-01-22, 6++
1320-02-22, hub3tourney1
1420-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029638s (0.016901s)