ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.3 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy25%
Damage accuracy25.16%
Damage output:kill1645.33
Max impressive6
Rank#61
Skill840.6
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak2
Death streak8
Kills:death0.72
Kills:game9.75
Excellent ratio7.5%
Hits:impressive4.5
Shots:impressive9.86
Damage given:kill413.9
Damage taken:death304.6
Damage efficiency50%
Multitarget factor1.033
Thaws:game1.5
Thaw:death ratio10%
Thaw:kill ratio13%
Defends:game1.75
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio7.41%
Deaths:game13.25
Thawed chance20.4%
Frozen time mean8.6 s
Unfrozen time82.8%
Score:death0.83
Score:game11.25
Score/min (played)1
Score/min (unfrozen)1.21
Minutes:death0.83
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean6.75
Team led games0%
Last game1643056298

Alias List
*SoO*Mill4

 
*SoO*Mill

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed11
Thaws6
Damage given16143
Damage taken16144
Score45
Time played0.73 hr
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard43
Health9
Health large1
Health mega6
Health small28
Reward 
Defend7
Excellent3
Impressive14
Terminator2
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score27
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.003.18823183.88
Lightning gun66050.00260964182026.97
Plasma gun0100.002.00164012.50
Rail gun1422038.8963138630045.65
Rocket Launcher1922046.3471.55351715520.38
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total3953042.39399.731551.001563325.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
MyWifeHatesQ38947.06
pks8850.00
lee7943.75
fau61430.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek485645.45
aimer4450.00
ribx1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau61430.00
MyWifeHatesQ38947.06
lee7943.75
pks8850.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek485645.45
aimer4450.00
ribx1233.33
Agi010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
224-01-22, pro-q3dm13
324-01-22, 6++
424-01-22, overkill

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
224-01-22, 6++
324-01-22, pro-q3dm13
424-01-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-01-22, overkill
224-01-22, pro-q3dm13
324-01-22, 6++
424-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012229s (0.005517s)