ranked.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41.6 ms
Estability±3.2 ms
Accuracy22%
Damage accuracy24.7%
Damage output:kill1330.89
Max impressive3
Rank#55
Skill861.0
Games11
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.8 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.55
Kills:game8
Excellent ratio5.6%
Hits:impressive5.5
Shots:impressive14.29
Damage given:kill328.8
Damage taken:death315.8
Damage efficiency36.41%
Multitarget factor1.045
Thaws:game2.91
Thaw:death ratio16.6%
Thaw:kill ratio26.4%
Defends:game0.36
Terminators:game0.91
Terminator:ratio16.95%
Deaths:game14.55
Thawed chance22.4%
Frozen time mean10 s
Unfrozen time77.6%
Score:death0.73
Score:game10.73
Score/min (played)0.98
Score/min (unfrozen)1.26
Minutes:death0.74
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio9.1%
Team score mean5.36
Team led games9.1%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA11

 
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA

   - " Sorry, i didn't want to kill you, bless you! "

 
 
Thawed36
Thaws32
Damage given28930
Damage taken50529
First victim7
Score118
Time played1.98 hr
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat12
Armor shard88
Health25
Health large11
Health mega18
Health small70
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent5
Gauntlet1
Impressive14
Team leader1
Terminator10
  
Team 
Loss10
Score59
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.0044200100.00
Grenade Launcher45044.4416.0028316005.65
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun11207.696033442017.96
Plasma gun13025.0018.9115937811.89
Rail gun1956025.3377200770038.50
Rocket Launcher6281043.36173.826311738227.55
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total88160235.48349.731611.002768021.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{Newb.zi}Semisek48142436.84
fau101441.67
lee102132.26
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
MyWifeHatesQ351131.25
aimer51426.32
pks51033.33
Agi40100.00
[ILM]^Fus1on41028.57
[ILM]^ironmonkey4833.33
-=ASS=-^Spite!4266.67
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!4266.67
ribx3925.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!3350.00
^ASSRE^DRUM<-3175.00
[ILM]^ORGI692625.00
[ILM]^Mike1910.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{Newb.zi}Semisek48142436.84
lee102132.26
aimer51426.32
fau101441.67
MyWifeHatesQ351131.25
pks51033.33
[ILM]^Fus1on41028.57
ribx3925.00
[ILM]^Mike1910.00
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
[ILM]^ironmonkey4833.33
[ILM]^ORGI692625.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT050.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!3350.00
-=ASS=-^Spite!4266.67
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!4266.67
[ILM]^MAKAVELI1150.00
^ASSRE^DRUM<-3175.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
201-02-22, 6++
307-02-22, 6++
424-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
507-02-22, q3dm11
624-01-22, overkill
724-01-22, pro-q3dm13
801-02-22, pro-q3dm13
924-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1007-02-22, q3dm7
1101-02-22, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
201-02-22, 6++
324-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
424-01-22, overkill
507-02-22, q3dm11
607-02-22, 6++
701-02-22, pro-q3dm13
824-01-22, pro-q3dm13
907-02-22, q3dm7
1024-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1101-02-22, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-02-22, hub3tourney1
224-01-22, pro-q3dm6
307-02-22, q3dm7
424-01-22, pro-q3dm13
501-02-22, pro-q3dm13
607-02-22, 6++
707-02-22, q3dm11
824-01-22, overkill
924-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
1001-02-22, 6++
1120-02-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024467s (0.015006s)